Utolsó mérkőzések Sorsolás Eredménymustra Események

Sorsolás:

Jgyk Dátum Forduló Pályaválasztó Vendég Eredmény
Jgyk Dátum Forduló Pályaválasztó Vendég Eredmény
2011-08-20- 17:30:00
1
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
Ferencvárosi TC
1 - 3
2011-08-20- 17:30:00
1
FC Ajka
Gyirmót FC
2 - 1
2011-08-20- 17:30:00
1
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
0 - 1
2011-08-20- 17:30:00
1
MTK Budapest
Budaörs
1 - 0
2011-08-20- 17:30:00
1
Duna FC Tatabánya
SZTK-ERIMA
1 - 0
2011-08-20- 17:30:00
1
Kozármisleny
BKV Előre SC
2 - 1
2011-08-20- 17:30:00
1
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Veszprém FC
3 - 2
2011-08-20- 15:00:00
1
Paksi FC
Győri ETO FC
1 - 3
2011-08-27- 19:00:00
2
Gyirmót FC
Kozármisleny
1 - 0
2011-08-27- 17:30:00
2
Ferencvárosi TC
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
2 - 0
2011-08-27- 17:30:00
2
Budaörs
Paksi FC
0 - 0
2011-08-27- 17:30:00
2
Veszprém FC
FC Ajka
0 - 1
2011-08-27- 17:30:00
2
Győri ETO FC
Duna FC Tatabánya
1 - 3
2011-08-28- 17:30:00
2
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
MTK Budapest
1 - 2
2011-08-28- 17:30:00
2
BKV Előre SC
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
1 - 0
2011-09-03- 16:30:00
3
Paksi FC
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
0 - 0
2011-09-03- 16:30:00
3
Kozármisleny
FC Ajka
1 - 0
2011-09-03- 16:30:00
3
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
Gyirmót FC
0 - 4
2011-09-03- 16:30:00
3
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
Győri ETO FC
5 - 3
2011-09-03- 16:30:00
3
Duna FC Tatabánya
Budaörs
2 - 1
2011-09-03- 16:30:00
3
MTK Budapest
BKV Előre SC
2 - 0
2011-09-03- 16:30:00
3
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
SZTK-ERIMA
0 - 4
2011-09-03- 15:00:00
3
Veszprém FC
Ferencvárosi TC
3 - 1
2011-09-09- 17:30:00
4
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
Duna FC Tatabánya
1 - 3
2011-09-10- 19:00:00
4
Gyirmót FC
MTK Budapest
1 - 3
2011-09-10- 16:30:00
4
FC Ajka
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
7 - 0
2011-09-10- 16:30:00
4
SZTK-ERIMA
Ferencvárosi TC
1 - 2
2011-09-10- 16:30:00
4
Budaörs
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
1 - 3
2011-09-11- 16:30:00
4
Kozármisleny
Veszprém FC
3 - 1
2011-09-11- 16:30:00
4
Győri ETO FC
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
4 - 1
2011-09-11- 16:30:00
4
BKV Előre SC
Paksi FC
3 - 2
2011-09-17- 16:00:00
5
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
1 - 0
2011-09-17- 16:00:00
5
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Budaörs
1 - 0
2011-09-17- 16:00:00
5
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
Kozármisleny
0 - 1
2011-09-17- 16:00:00
5
MTK Budapest
FC Ajka
1 - 2
2011-09-17- 15:00:00
5
Ferencvárosi TC
Győri ETO FC
0 - 0
2011-09-18- 16:00:00
5
Paksi FC
Gyirmót FC
0 - 1
2011-09-18- 16:00:00
5
Duna FC Tatabánya
BKV Előre SC
0 - 2
2011-09-18- 16:00:00
5
Veszprém FC
SZTK-ERIMA
1 - 1
2011-09-24- 16:00:00
6
Budaörs
Ferencvárosi TC
2 - 1
2011-09-24- 16:00:00
6
FC Ajka
Paksi FC
1 - 1
2011-09-24- 16:00:00
6
Kozármisleny
MTK Budapest
3 - 5
2011-09-24- 16:00:00
6
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
Veszprém FC
1 - 2
2011-09-25- 16:00:00
6
Győri ETO FC
SZTK-ERIMA
3 - 3
2011-09-25- 16:00:00
6
BKV Előre SC
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
1 - 0
2011-09-25- 16:00:00
6
Gyirmót FC
Duna FC Tatabánya
1 - 0
2011-09-25- 16:00:00
6
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
0 - 0
2011-10-01- 15:00:00
7
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
Gyirmót FC
4 - 1
2011-10-01- 15:00:00
7
Duna FC Tatabánya
FC Ajka
2 - 0
2011-10-01- 15:00:00
7
Ferencvárosi TC
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
5 - 3
2011-10-01- 15:00:00
7
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
BKV Előre SC
1 - 0
2011-10-01- 15:00:00
7
MTK Budapest
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
4 - 0
2011-10-01- 15:00:00
7
Veszprém FC
Győri ETO FC
4 - 0
2011-10-01- 12:30:00
7
SZTK-ERIMA
Budaörs
3 - 3
2011-10-02- 15:00:00
7
Paksi FC
Kozármisleny
1 - 2
2011-10-08- 18:00:00
8
Gyirmót FC
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
2 - 0
2011-10-08- 15:00:00
8
Kozármisleny
Duna FC Tatabánya
2 - 1
2011-10-08- 15:00:00
8
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
SZTK-ERIMA
0 - 1
2011-10-08- 15:00:00
8
FC Ajka
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
0 - 0
2011-10-08- 15:00:00
8
Budaörs
Győri ETO FC
1 - 0
2011-10-08- 15:00:00
8
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
Paksi FC
1 - 3
2011-10-09- 15:00:00
8
BKV Előre SC
Ferencvárosi TC
2 - 3
2011-10-09- 15:00:00
8
MTK Budapest
Veszprém FC
5 - 1
2011-10-15- 18:00:00
9
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
FC Ajka
2 - 1
2011-10-15- 14:30:00
9
SZTK-ERIMA
BKV Előre SC
1 - 1
2011-10-15- 14:30:00
9
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
Kozármisleny
0 - 2
2011-10-15- 14:30:00
9
Veszprém FC
Budaörs
3 - 1
2011-10-15- 14:30:00
9
Duna FC Tatabánya
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
3 - 1
2011-10-16- 14:30:00
9
Paksi FC
MTK Budapest
0 - 1
2011-10-16- 14:30:00
9
Győri ETO FC
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
2 - 3
2011-10-16- 14:30:00
9
Ferencvárosi TC
Gyirmót FC
0 - 2
2011-10-19- 14:30:00
2
SZTK-ERIMA
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
1 - 2
2011-10-22- 17:00:00
10
Gyirmót FC
SZTK-ERIMA
2 - 1
2011-10-22- 14:30:00
10
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
Budaörs
5 - 1
2011-10-22- 14:30:00
10
FC Ajka
Ferencvárosi TC
3 - 3
2011-10-22- 14:30:00
10
BKV Előre SC
Győri ETO FC
0 - 2
2011-10-22- 14:30:00
10
MTK Budapest
Duna FC Tatabánya
1 - 0
2011-10-22- 14:30:00
10
Paksi FC
Veszprém FC
1 - 1
2011-10-22- 14:30:00
10
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
2 - 1
2011-10-22- 14:30:00
10
Kozármisleny
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
1 - 3
2011-10-29- 17:00:00
11
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
1 - 2
2011-10-29- 14:30:00
11
Budaörs
BKV Előre SC
5 - 1
2011-10-29- 14:30:00
11
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
MTK Budapest
1 - 4
2011-10-29- 14:30:00
11
SZTK-ERIMA
FC Ajka
1 - 1
2011-10-29- 14:30:00
11
Veszprém FC
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
2 - 2
2011-10-29- 13:30:00
11
Ferencvárosi TC
Kozármisleny
0 - 0
2011-10-30- 13:30:00
11
Duna FC Tatabánya
Paksi FC
3 - 0
2011-10-30- 13:30:00
11
Győri ETO FC
Gyirmót FC
2 - 2
2011-11-05- 16:00:00
12
Gyirmót FC
Budaörs
5 - 3
2011-11-05- 13:30:00
12
FC Ajka
Győri ETO FC
3 - 1
2011-11-05- 13:30:00
12
Kozármisleny
SZTK-ERIMA
2 - 1
2011-11-05- 13:30:00
12
Duna FC Tatabánya
Veszprém FC
0 - 0
2011-11-05- 13:30:00
12
MTK Budapest
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
4 - 0
2011-11-05- 13:30:00
12
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
Ferencvárosi TC
0 - 3
2011-11-06- 13:30:00
12
Paksi FC
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
2 - 1
2011-11-06- 13:30:00
12
BKV Előre SC
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
0 - 1
2011-11-12- 16:00:00
13
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Paksi FC
0 - 1
2011-11-12- 13:30:00
13
SZTK-ERIMA
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
7 - 0
2011-11-12- 13:30:00
13
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
Duna FC Tatabánya
2 - 3
2011-11-12- 13:30:00
13
Győri ETO FC
Kozármisleny
3 - 0
2011-11-12- 13:30:00
13
Veszprém FC
BKV Előre SC
2 - 2
2011-11-12- 13:30:00
13
Budaörs
FC Ajka
1 - 3
2011-11-13- 13:30:00
13
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
Gyirmót FC
1 - 1
2011-11-19- 15:00:00
14
Gyirmót FC
BKV Előre SC
4 - 2
2011-11-19- 13:00:00
14
MTK Budapest
SZTK-ERIMA
0 - 0
2011-11-19- 13:00:00
14
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
Veszprém FC
1 - 1
2011-11-19- 13:00:00
14
FC Ajka
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
0 - 0
2011-11-19- 13:00:00
14
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
Győri ETO FC
2 - 1
2011-11-19- 13:00:00
14
Duna FC Tatabánya
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
1 - 1
2011-11-19- 13:00:00
14
Kozármisleny
Budaörs
4 - 0
2011-11-20- 13:00:00
14
Paksi FC
Ferencvárosi TC
2 - 0
2011-11-23- 13:00:00
13
Ferencvárosi TC
MTK Budapest
0 - 1
2011-11-26- 16:00:00
15
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
0 - 0
2011-11-26- 13:00:00
15
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
Kozármisleny
1 - 0
2011-11-26- 13:00:00
15
Budaörs
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
1 - 0
2011-11-26- 13:00:00
15
SZTK-ERIMA
Paksi FC
3 - 3
2011-11-26- 13:00:00
15
Veszprém FC
Gyirmót FC
2 - 1
2011-11-27- 13:00:00
15
BKV Előre SC
FC Ajka
0 - 1
2011-11-27- 13:00:00
15
Győri ETO FC
MTK Budapest
0 - 0
2011-11-27- 13:00:00
15
Ferencvárosi TC
Duna FC Tatabánya
4 - 2
2012-02-25- 17:00:00
16
Gyirmót FC
FC Ajka
3 - 0
2012-02-25- 14:00:00
16
SZTK-ERIMA
Duna FC Tatabánya
0 - 0
2012-02-25- 13:00:00
16
Veszprém FC
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
1 - 0
2012-02-26- 14:00:00
16
BKV Előre SC
Kozármisleny
1 - 1
2012-02-26- 14:00:00
16
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
3 - 0
2012-02-26- 14:00:00
16
Győri ETO FC
Paksi FC
1 - 1
2012-03-03- 14:30:00
17
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
SZTK-ERIMA
2 - 2
2012-03-03- 14:30:00
17
Kozármisleny
Gyirmót FC
2 - 0
2012-03-03- 14:30:00
17
MTK Budapest
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
1 - 1
2012-03-03- 14:30:00
17
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Ferencvárosi TC
1 - 1
2012-03-03- 14:30:00
17
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
BKV Előre SC
0 - 0
2012-03-03- 14:30:00
17
Duna FC Tatabánya
Győri ETO FC
5 - 1
2012-03-04- 14:30:00
17
Paksi FC
Budaörs
1 - 0
2012-03-10- 17:00:00
18
Gyirmót FC
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
0 - 0
2012-03-10- 14:30:00
18
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
Paksi FC
0 - 0
2012-03-10- 14:30:00
18
Budaörs
Duna FC Tatabánya
1 - 1
2012-03-10- 14:30:00
18
FC Ajka
Kozármisleny
2 - 2
2012-03-10- 14:30:00
18
Győri ETO FC
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
0 - 2
2012-03-10- 14:30:00
18
SZTK-ERIMA
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
3 - 0
2012-03-10- 14:30:00
18
Ferencvárosi TC
Veszprém FC
1 - 3
2012-03-11- 14:30:00
18
BKV Előre SC
MTK Budapest
0 - 4
2012-03-14- 14:30:00
17
FC Ajka
Veszprém FC
1 - 0
2012-03-17- 16:00:00
19
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Győri ETO FC
0 - 0
2012-03-17- 15:00:00
19
Ferencvárosi TC
SZTK-ERIMA
0 - 1
2012-03-17- 15:00:00
19
Duna FC Tatabánya
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
3 - 1
2012-03-17- 15:00:00
19
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
Budaörs
4 - 2
2012-03-17- 15:00:00
19
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
FC Ajka
1 - 0
2012-03-17- 15:00:00
19
Veszprém FC
Kozármisleny
1 - 1
2012-03-18- 15:00:00
19
Paksi FC
BKV Előre SC
0 - 2
2012-03-18- 15:00:00
19
MTK Budapest
Gyirmót FC
1 - 1
2012-03-24- 18:00:00
20
Gyirmót FC
Paksi FC
1 - 1
2012-03-24- 15:00:00
20
Budaörs
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
0 - 0
2012-03-24- 15:00:00
20
Kozármisleny
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
2 - 0
2012-03-24- 15:00:00
20
FC Ajka
MTK Budapest
0 - 1
2012-03-24- 15:00:00
20
Győri ETO FC
Ferencvárosi TC
2 - 0
2012-03-24- 15:00:00
20
SZTK-ERIMA
Veszprém FC
0 - 3
2012-03-25- 16:00:00
20
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
1 - 1
2012-03-25- 16:00:00
20
BKV Előre SC
Duna FC Tatabánya
0 - 2
2012-03-31- 17:00:00
21
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
2 - 2
2012-03-31- 16:00:00
21
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
BKV Előre SC
0 - 0
2012-03-31- 16:00:00
21
SZTK-ERIMA
Győri ETO FC
2 - 0
2012-03-31- 16:00:00
21
Veszprém FC
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
2 - 1
2012-03-31- 16:00:00
21
Duna FC Tatabánya
Gyirmót FC
1 - 2
2012-04-01- 16:00:00
21
Paksi FC
FC Ajka
1 - 1
2012-04-01- 16:00:00
21
MTK Budapest
Kozármisleny
1 - 0
2012-04-01- 16:00:00
21
Ferencvárosi TC
Budaörs
2 - 1
2012-04-07- 18:00:00
22
Gyirmót FC
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
1 - 3
2012-04-07- 16:30:00
22
Budaörs
SZTK-ERIMA
0 - 1
2012-04-07- 16:30:00
22
Kozármisleny
Paksi FC
0 - 1
2012-04-07- 16:30:00
22
BKV Előre SC
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
4 - 1
2012-04-07- 16:30:00
22
Győri ETO FC
Veszprém FC
0 - 1
2012-04-07- 16:30:00
22
FC Ajka
Duna FC Tatabánya
1 - 0
2012-04-07- 16:30:00
22
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
MTK Budapest
1 - 2
2012-04-08- 18:00:00
22
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
Ferencvárosi TC
0 - 1
2012-04-14- 17:30:00
23
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Gyirmót FC
2 - 3
2012-04-14- 16:30:00
23
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
FC Ajka
1 - 1
2012-04-14- 16:30:00
23
SZTK-ERIMA
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
1 - 2
2012-04-14- 16:30:00
23
Duna FC Tatabánya
Kozármisleny
1 - 2
2012-04-14- 16:30:00
23
Veszprém FC
MTK Budapest
0 - 1
2012-04-15- 16:30:00
23
Győri ETO FC
Budaörs
1 - 0
2012-04-15- 16:30:00
23
Paksi FC
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
0 - 3
2012-04-15- 16:30:00
23
Ferencvárosi TC
BKV Előre SC
5 - 0
2012-04-21- 17:00:00
24
FC Ajka
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
3 - 1
2012-04-21- 17:00:00
24
Budaörs
Veszprém FC
4 - 2
2012-04-21- 17:00:00
24
MTK Budapest
Paksi FC
5 - 0
2012-04-21- 17:00:00
24
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
Duna FC Tatabánya
0 - 1
2012-04-21- 16:00:00
24
Kozármisleny
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
4 - 0
2012-04-21- 16:00:00
24
Gyirmót FC
Ferencvárosi TC
2 - 1
2012-04-22- 17:00:00
24
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
Győri ETO FC
2 - 0
2012-04-22- 17:00:00
24
BKV Előre SC
SZTK-ERIMA
2 - 0
2012-04-25- 18:00:00
16
Ferencvárosi TC
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
0 - 2
2012-04-27- 17:00:00
25
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Kozármisleny
0 - 3
2012-04-28- 17:00:00
25
Ferencvárosi TC
FC Ajka
1 - 4
2012-04-28- 17:00:00
25
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
1 - 3
2012-04-28- 17:00:00
25
SZTK-ERIMA
Gyirmót FC
5 - 2
2012-04-28- 17:00:00
25
Duna FC Tatabánya
MTK Budapest
1 - 3
2012-04-28- 17:00:00
25
Budaörs
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
1 - 2
2012-04-28- 17:00:00
25
Veszprém FC
Paksi FC
1 - 0
2012-04-29- 17:00:00
25
Győri ETO FC
BKV Előre SC
1 - 1
2012-05-05- 19:00:00
26
Gyirmót FC
Győri ETO FC
1 - 0
2012-05-05- 17:30:00
26
Kozármisleny
Ferencvárosi TC
2 - 0
2012-05-05- 17:30:00
26
FC Ajka
SZTK-ERIMA
2 - 0
2012-05-05- 17:30:00
26
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
2 - 2
2012-05-05- 17:30:00
26
MTK Budapest
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
2 - 3
2012-05-06- 17:30:00
26
Paksi FC
Duna FC Tatabánya
1 - 2
2012-05-06- 17:30:00
26
BKV Előre SC
Budaörs
3 - 1
2012-05-06- 17:30:00
26
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
Veszprém FC
0 - 2
2012-05-09- 17:30:00
16
Budaörs
MTK Budapest
0 - 3
2012-05-11- 17:30:00
27
Ferencvárosi TC
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
2 - 3
2012-05-12- 18:30:00
27
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
MTK Budapest
1 - 1
2012-05-12- 17:30:00
27
Budaörs
Gyirmót FC
4 - 1
2012-05-12- 17:30:00
27
Győri ETO FC
FC Ajka
5 - 2
2012-05-12- 17:30:00
27
SZTK-ERIMA
Kozármisleny
3 - 2
2012-05-12- 17:30:00
27
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
Paksi FC
1 - 2
2012-05-12- 17:30:00
27
Veszprém FC
Duna FC Tatabánya
0 - 0
2012-05-12- 17:30:00
27
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
BKV Előre SC
0 - 0
2012-05-19- 18:00:00
28
Paksi FC
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
0 - 1
2012-05-19- 18:00:00
28
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
SZTK-ERIMA
0 - 2
2012-05-19- 18:00:00
28
Kozármisleny
Győri ETO FC
3 - 0
2012-05-19- 18:00:00
28
Gyirmót FC
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
2 - 2
2012-05-19- 17:30:00
28
MTK Budapest
Ferencvárosi TC
7 - 1
2012-05-19- 17:00:00
28
FC Ajka
Budaörs
3 - 2
2012-05-19- 16:30:00
28
Duna FC Tatabánya
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
3 - 2
2012-05-20- 18:00:00
28
BKV Előre SC
Veszprém FC
3 - 1
2012-05-26- 19:00:00
29
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
Duna FC Tatabánya
0 - 3
2012-05-26- 18:00:00
29
Budaörs
Kozármisleny
1 - 0
2012-05-26- 18:00:00
29
Ferencvárosi TC
Paksi FC
1 - 1
2012-05-26- 18:00:00
29
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
FC Ajka
2 - 0
2012-05-26- 18:00:00
29
SZTK-ERIMA
MTK Budapest
2 - 1
2012-05-26- 18:00:00
29
Veszprém FC
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
1 - 0
2012-05-27- 18:00:00
29
Győri ETO FC
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
1 - 1
2012-05-27- 18:00:00
29
BKV Előre SC
Gyirmót FC
0 - 0
2012-06-02- 18:00:00
30
FC Ajka
BKV Előre SC
3 - 0
2012-06-02- 18:00:00
30
Kozármisleny
Videoton-Puskás Akadémia
3 - 1
2012-06-02- 18:00:00
30
Paksi FC
SZTK-ERIMA
1 - 2
2012-06-02- 18:00:00
30
Duna FC Tatabánya
Ferencvárosi TC
3 - 3
2012-06-02- 18:00:00
30
Dunaújáros Pálhalma ASE
Budaörs
1 - 0
2012-06-02- 18:00:00
30
Gyirmót FC
Veszprém FC
2 - 1
2012-06-03- 15:30:00
30
Bajai LSE-Kaló-MÉH
SVSC-GYSEV-Goldschmidt
2 - 4
2012-06-03- 15:30:00
30
MTK Budapest
Győri ETO FC
0 - 0