Utolsó mérkőzések Sorsolás Eredménymustra Események

Események mérkőzésenként:

Szűrés fordulónként:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

2020-08-02 17:30:00 Sopron - Pápa 1 - 2

2020-08-02 17:30:00 Veszprém FC - Videoton 2 - 1

2020-08-02 17:30:00 Balatonfüred - Zalaegerszeg 0 - 0

2020-08-02 17:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - Nagykanizsa 1 - 2

2020-08-02 17:30:00 BKV Előre - Komárom VSE 0 - 1

2020-08-02 17:30:00 Lipót FC - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 6 - 2

2020-08-02 17:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Ménfőcsanak ESK 1 - 0

2020-08-02 17:30:00 Tatabánya - Bicskei TC 2 - 0

2020-08-02 17:30:00 Érdi VSE - Gárdonyi VSE 0 - 0

2020-08-02 11:00:00 Felcsút - Mosonmagyaróvár 0 - 0

2020-08-09 19:00:00 Pápa - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 3

2020-08-09 17:30:00 Nagykanizsa - Veszprém FC 1 - 1

2020-08-09 17:30:00 Zalaegerszeg - BKV Előre 1 - 1

2020-08-09 17:30:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Sopron 3 - 1

2020-08-09 17:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Balatonfüred 3 - 0

2020-08-09 17:30:00 Komárom VSE - Érdi VSE 0 - 1

2020-08-09 17:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - Bicskei TC 1 - 2

2020-08-09 17:30:00 Lipót FC - Gárdonyi VSE 2 - 2

2020-08-09 16:30:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Tatabánya 0 - 1

2020-08-09 11:00:00 Videoton - Felcsút 1 - 2

2020-08-12 17:30:00 Tatabánya - Pápa 1 - 3

2020-08-12 17:30:00 Balatonfüred - Videoton 0 - 1

2020-08-12 17:30:00 Érdi VSE - Zalaegerszeg 5 - 0

2020-08-12 17:30:00 Felcsút - Nagykanizsa 1 - 4

2020-08-12 17:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 1 - 0

2020-08-12 17:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - Ménfőcsanak ESK 1 - 1

2020-08-12 17:30:00 Veszprém FC - Bicskei TC 2 - 0

2020-08-12 17:30:00 Sopron - Lipót FC 1 - 1

2020-08-12 17:30:00 Komárom VSE - Gárdonyi VSE 3 - 1

2020-08-12 16:00:00 BKV Előre - Mosonmagyaróvár 0 - 1

2020-08-16 19:00:00 Pápa - Nagyatádi FC 5 - 2

2020-08-16 17:30:00 Bicskei TC - Felcsút 2 - 1

2020-08-16 17:30:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Tatabánya 1 - 2

2020-08-16 17:30:00 Nagykanizsa - Balatonfüred 4 - 1

2020-08-16 17:30:00 Lipót FC - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 2

2020-08-16 17:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Érdi VSE 0 - 1

2020-08-16 17:30:00 Zalaegerszeg - Komárom VSE 2 - 2

2020-08-16 17:30:00 Sopron - Gárdonyi VSE 1 - 1

2020-08-16 16:30:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Veszprém FC 1 - 2

2020-08-16 11:00:00 Videoton - BKV Előre 1 - 1

2020-08-23 17:30:00 Veszprém FC - Pápa 2 - 1

2020-08-23 17:30:00 Érdi VSE - Videoton 2 - 0

2020-08-23 17:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Sopron 3 - 0

2020-08-23 17:30:00 Komárom VSE - Mosonmagyaróvár 0 - 1

2020-08-23 17:30:00 BKV Előre - Nagykanizsa 2 - 1

2020-08-23 17:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 4 - 1

2020-08-23 17:30:00 Balatonfüred - Bicskei TC 2 - 3

2020-08-23 17:30:00 Tatabánya - Lipót FC 1 - 0

2020-08-23 17:30:00 Zalaegerszeg - Gárdonyi VSE 4 - 3

2020-08-23 11:00:00 Felcsút - Ménfőcsanak ESK 3 - 1

2020-08-26 18:30:00 Bicskei TC - BKV Előre 3 - 0

2020-08-26 17:30:00 Sopron - Tatabánya 0 - 4

2020-08-26 17:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Zalaegerszeg 2 - 1

2020-08-26 17:30:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Veszprém FC 3 - 0

2020-08-26 17:30:00 Lipót FC - Nagyatádi FC 3 - 1

2020-08-26 17:30:00 Nagykanizsa - Érdi VSE 0 - 2

2020-08-26 17:30:00 Videoton - Komárom VSE 0 - 1

2020-08-26 17:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Gárdonyi VSE 3 - 0

2020-08-26 16:30:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Balatonfüred 5 - 0

2020-08-30 17:30:00 Balatonfüred - Pápa 0 - 2

2020-08-30 17:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - Sopron 0 - 3

2020-08-30 17:30:00 Komárom VSE - Nagykanizsa 1 - 0

2020-08-30 17:30:00 Tatabánya - III. kerületi TVE 1 - 2

2020-08-30 17:30:00 BKV Előre - Ménfőcsanak ESK 3 - 4

2020-08-30 17:30:00 Érdi VSE - Bicskei TC 2 - 0

2020-08-30 17:30:00 Veszprém FC - Lipót FC 3 - 2

2020-08-30 11:00:00 Videoton - Zalaegerszeg 1 - 1

2020-08-30 11:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Mosonmagyaróvár 3 - 1

2020-08-30 11:00:00 Felcsút - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 2 - 1

2020-09-05 18:00:00 Pápa - BKV Előre 3 - 2

2020-09-05 17:30:00 Sopron - Veszprém FC 4 - 1

2020-09-05 16:30:00 Lipót FC - Felcsút 4 - 2

2020-09-05 16:30:00 Nagykanizsa - Zalaegerszeg 1 - 1

2020-09-05 16:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Nagyatádi FC 7 - 0

2020-09-05 16:30:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Érdi VSE 1 - 1

2020-09-05 16:30:00 Tatabánya - Gárdonyi VSE 6 - 1

2020-09-05 11:00:00 Videoton - Mosonmagyaróvár 3 - 2

2020-09-09 16:30:00 Érdi VSE - Pápa 2 - 1

2020-09-09 16:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - Tatabánya 0 - 3

2020-09-09 16:30:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Videoton 0 - 1

2020-09-09 16:30:00 Felcsút - Sopron 0 - 1

2020-09-09 16:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Nagykanizsa 2 - 1

2020-09-09 16:30:00 Komárom VSE - Ménfőcsanak ESK 1 - 0

2020-09-09 16:30:00 Zalaegerszeg - Bicskei TC 2 - 2

2020-09-09 16:30:00 Balatonfüred - Lipót FC 0 - 3

2020-09-13 18:00:00 Pápa - Komárom VSE 1 - 1

2020-09-13 17:30:00 Sopron - Balatonfüred 2 - 0

2020-09-13 16:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Felcsút 2 - 0

2020-09-13 16:30:00 Nagykanizsa - Videoton 1 - 5

2020-09-13 16:30:00 Lipót FC - BKV Előre 3 - 3

2020-09-13 16:30:00 Bicskei TC - Mosonmagyaróvár 1 - 3

2020-09-13 16:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - Gárdonyi VSE 2 - 3

2020-09-13 15:00:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Zalaegerszeg 3 - 1

2020-09-16 18:30:00 Bicskei TC - Komárom VSE 2 - 1

2020-09-23 18:00:00 Pápa - Felcsút 2 - 2

2020-09-23 16:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Balatonfüred 5 - 4

2020-09-27 18:00:00 Pápa - Zalaegerszeg 0 - 1

2020-09-27 16:00:00 BKV Előre - Sopron 0 - 1

2020-09-27 16:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Nagykanizsa 0 - 4

2020-09-27 16:00:00 Veszprém FC - Nagyatádi FC 5 - 0

2020-09-27 16:00:00 Balatonfüred - III. kerületi TVE 2 - 1

2020-09-27 16:00:00 Komárom VSE - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 3 - 2

2020-09-27 16:00:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Ménfőcsanak ESK 2 - 0

2020-09-27 16:00:00 Érdi VSE - Lipót FC 2 - 3

2020-09-27 11:00:00 Felcsút - Tatabánya 1 - 2

2020-09-27 11:00:00 Videoton - Bicskei TC 2 - 1

2020-10-04 17:00:00 Pápa - Mosonmagyaróvár 0 - 0

2020-10-04 15:30:00 Sopron - Érdi VSE 2 - 1

2020-10-04 15:00:00 Nagyatádi FC - Felcsút 0 - 2

2020-10-04 15:00:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Videoton 1 - 1

2020-10-04 15:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Zalaegerszeg 0 - 2

2020-10-04 15:00:00 III. kerületi TVE - BKV Előre 1 - 0

2020-10-04 15:00:00 Bicskei TC - Nagykanizsa 1 - 1

2020-10-04 15:00:00 Tatabánya - Balatonfüred 0 - 2

2020-10-04 15:00:00 Lipót FC - Komárom VSE 3 - 1

2020-10-04 15:00:00 Veszprém FC - Gárdonyi VSE 1 - 1

2020-10-10 15:00:00 BKV Előre - Tatabánya 1 - 1

2020-10-10 15:00:00 Komárom VSE - Sopron 1 - 3

2020-10-10 15:00:00 Balatonfüred - Nagyatádi FC 6 - 1

2020-10-10 15:00:00 Érdi VSE - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 3

2020-10-10 15:00:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 6 - 0

2020-10-10 15:00:00 Nagykanizsa - Ménfőcsanak ESK 5 - 0

2020-10-10 15:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Bicskei TC 2 - 0

2020-10-10 15:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Lipót FC 1 - 2

2020-10-10 11:00:00 Videoton - Pápa 2 - 0

2020-10-10 11:00:00 Felcsút - Veszprém FC 0 - 0

2020-10-14 14:30:00 Veszprém FC - III. kerületi TVE 2 - 2

2020-10-14 14:30:00 BKV Előre - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 3 - 1

2020-10-18 17:00:00 Pápa - Nagykanizsa 1 - 2

2020-10-18 15:30:00 Sopron - Zalaegerszeg 2 - 1

2020-10-18 14:30:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Videoton 1 - 1

2020-10-18 14:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - BKV Előre 1 - 2

2020-10-18 14:30:00 Lipót FC - Mosonmagyaróvár 0 - 6

2020-10-18 14:30:00 Veszprém FC - Balatonfüred 2 - 2

2020-10-18 14:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Komárom VSE 2 - 1

2020-10-18 14:30:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Bicskei TC 0 - 3

2020-10-18 11:00:00 Felcsút - Gárdonyi VSE 2 - 2

2020-10-25 13:30:00 Balatonfüred - Felcsút 3 - 1

2020-10-25 13:30:00 Bicskei TC - Pápa 1 - 0

2020-10-25 13:30:00 Komárom VSE - Tatabánya 1 - 0

2020-10-25 13:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Zalaegerszeg 4 - 0

2020-10-25 13:30:00 BKV Előre - Veszprém FC 0 - 3

2020-10-25 13:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Sopron 4 - 0

2020-10-25 13:30:00 Nagykanizsa - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 3 - 1

2020-10-25 13:30:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Ménfőcsanak ESK 5 - 1

2020-10-25 11:00:00 Videoton - Lipót FC 0 - 2

2020-10-28 13:30:00 Tatabánya - Veszprém FC 0 - 1

2020-11-01 18:00:00 Tatabánya - Zalaegerszeg 1 - 2

2020-11-01 15:30:00 Sopron - Videoton 1 - 3

2020-11-01 13:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Mosonmagyaróvár 0 - 0

2020-11-01 13:30:00 Lipót FC - Nagykanizsa 4 - 2

2020-11-01 13:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - Komárom VSE 2 - 2

2020-11-01 13:30:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Bicskei TC 2 - 2

2020-11-01 13:30:00 Balatonfüred - Gárdonyi VSE 3 - 0

2020-11-01 11:00:00 Felcsút - BKV Előre 1 - 2

2020-11-08 14:30:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 0 - 6

2020-11-08 13:30:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Pápa 5 - 1

2020-11-08 13:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Tatabánya 2 - 0

2020-11-08 13:30:00 Komárom VSE - Veszprém FC 1 - 0

2020-11-08 13:30:00 Nagykanizsa - Sopron 4 - 1

2020-11-08 13:30:00 BKV Előre - Balatonfüred 1 - 1

2020-11-08 13:30:00 Bicskei TC - Lipót FC 1 - 1

2020-11-08 11:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Nagyatádi FC 1 - 1

2020-11-08 11:00:00 Videoton - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 4

2020-11-14 13:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Pápa 2 - 2

2020-11-14 13:00:00 Veszprém FC - Zalaegerszeg 1 - 0

2020-11-14 13:00:00 Nagyatádi FC - Mosonmagyaróvár 0 - 5

2020-11-14 13:00:00 III. kerületi TVE - Nagykanizsa 4 - 4

2020-11-14 13:00:00 Balatonfüred - Érdi VSE 1 - 1

2020-11-14 13:00:00 BKV Előre - Gárdonyi VSE 3 - 1

2020-11-14 11:00:00 Felcsút - Komárom VSE 3 - 2

2020-11-18 17:00:00 Sopron - Bicskei TC 1 - 1

2020-11-18 15:00:00 Pápa - Ménfőcsanak ESK 2 - 1

2020-11-18 13:00:00 Érdi VSE - Tatabánya 2 - 0

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Felcsút 2 - 0

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Lipót FC - Pápa 0 - 0

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Nagykanizsa - Tatabánya 2 - 1

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Veszprém FC 2 - 1

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Érdi VSE - BKV Előre 1 - 1

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Komárom VSE - Balatonfüred 0 - 6

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Bicskei TC - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 1

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 3 - 3

2020-11-22 11:00:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Sopron 0 - 6

2020-11-22 11:00:00 Videoton - Nagyatádi FC 3 - 0

2020-11-25 13:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Érdi VSE 2 - 3

2020-11-29 14:00:00 Pápa - Sopron 0 - 1

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Felcsút 3 - 0

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Bicskei TC - Tatabánya 0 - 0

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Komárom VSE - BKV Előre 3 - 1

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Balatonfüred 3 - 0

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Nagykanizsa - Nagyatádi FC 3 - 0

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - III. kerületi TVE 2 - 1

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Érdi VSE 2 - 1

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Lipót FC 1 - 3

2020-11-29 11:00:00 Videoton - Veszprém FC 1 - 3

2020-12-02 13:00:00 Tatabánya - Videoton 2 - 0

2020-12-02 13:00:00 Nagyatádi FC - Érdi VSE 0 - 3

2020-12-02 13:00:00 Lipót FC - Ménfőcsanak ESK 2 - 1

2020-12-06 13:30:00 Sopron - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 2 - 1

2020-12-06 13:00:00 III. kerületi TVE - Pápa 3 - 0

2020-12-06 13:00:00 BKV Előre - Zalaegerszeg 1 - 1

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Balatonfüred - Mosonmagyaróvár 3 - 1

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Veszprém FC - Nagykanizsa 3 - 3

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Bicskei TC - Nagyatádi FC 3 - 0

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Érdi VSE - Komárom VSE 1 - 0

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Lipót FC 1 - 4

2020-12-06 11:00:00 Felcsút - Videoton 5 - 0

2020-12-08 13:00:00 Tatabánya - Ménfőcsanak ESK 3 - 1

2020-12-09 13:00:00 Veszprém FC - Érdi VSE 2 - 0

2020-12-11 13:00:00 Érdi VSE - Felcsút 0 - 5

2021-02-27 13:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Érdi VSE 1 - 1

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Nagykanizsa - Felcsút 1 - 2

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Pápa - Tatabánya 1 - 0

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Bicskei TC - Veszprém FC 0 - 1

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - BKV Előre 1 - 1

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Lipót FC - Sopron 1 - 1

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Nagyatádi FC 1 - 2

2021-02-28 11:00:00 Videoton - Balatonfüred 1 - 4

2021-02-28 11:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 4

2021-02-28 11:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Komárom VSE 2 - 1

2021-03-06 17:00:00 Tatabánya - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 2 - 0

2021-03-07 14:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - Pápa 1 - 2

2021-03-07 14:30:00 BKV Előre - Videoton 0 - 2

2021-03-07 14:30:00 Érdi VSE - Mosonmagyaróvár 1 - 2

2021-03-07 14:30:00 Balatonfüred - Nagykanizsa 0 - 2

2021-03-07 14:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Lipót FC 2 - 0

2021-03-07 13:00:00 Veszprém FC - Ménfőcsanak ESK 0 - 0

2021-03-07 11:30:00 Komárom VSE - Zalaegerszeg 2 - 2

2021-03-07 11:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Sopron 1 - 0

2021-03-07 11:00:00 Felcsút - Bicskei TC 7 - 2

2021-03-14 14:30:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Felcsút 0 - 1

2021-03-14 14:30:00 Lipót FC - Tatabánya 2 - 1

2021-03-14 14:30:00 Pápa - Veszprém FC 1 - 0

2021-03-14 14:30:00 Nagykanizsa - BKV Előre 3 - 1

2021-03-14 14:30:00 Bicskei TC - Balatonfüred 0 - 0

2021-03-14 14:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Komárom VSE 2 - 0

2021-03-14 14:00:00 Sopron - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 0

2021-03-14 11:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Zalaegerszeg 4 - 0

2021-03-14 11:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Nagyatádi FC 4 - 1

2021-03-14 11:00:00 Videoton - Érdi VSE 2 - 1

2021-03-21 15:00:00 Tatabánya - Sopron 3 - 1

2021-03-21 15:00:00 Érdi VSE - Nagykanizsa 1 - 1

2021-03-21 15:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - III. kerületi TVE 1 - 3

2021-03-21 15:00:00 Veszprém FC - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 1 - 0

2021-03-21 15:00:00 Balatonfüred - Ménfőcsanak ESK 2 - 0

2021-03-21 15:00:00 BKV Előre - Bicskei TC 1 - 0

2021-03-21 15:00:00 Nagyatádi FC - Lipót FC 0 - 2

2021-03-21 11:00:00 Felcsút - Pápa 4 - 1

2021-03-21 11:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Mosonmagyaróvár 1 - 1

2021-03-27 15:00:00 III. kerületi TVE - Tatabánya 2 - 2

2021-03-27 15:00:00 Lipót FC - Veszprém FC 1 - 2

2021-03-27 15:00:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - BKV Előre 1 - 1

2021-03-27 15:00:00 Pápa - Balatonfüred 2 - 1

2021-03-27 15:00:00 Bicskei TC - Érdi VSE 2 - 0

2021-03-27 15:00:00 Nagykanizsa - Komárom VSE 3 - 0

2021-03-27 15:00:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Gárdonyi VSE 2 - 2

2021-03-27 14:00:00 Sopron - Nagyatádi FC 2 - 1

2021-03-27 11:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Felcsút 0 - 1

2021-03-27 11:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Videoton 3 - 2

2021-04-04 16:30:00 BKV Előre - Pápa 1 - 1

2021-04-04 16:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Videoton 1 - 0

2021-04-04 16:30:00 Nagyatádi FC - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 3

2021-04-04 16:30:00 Balatonfüred - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 4 - 1

2021-04-04 16:30:00 Érdi VSE - Ménfőcsanak ESK 2 - 0

2021-04-04 16:30:00 Komárom VSE - Bicskei TC 2 - 0

2021-04-04 13:00:00 Veszprém FC - Sopron 1 - 1

2021-04-04 11:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Tatabánya 2 - 2

2021-04-04 11:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Nagykanizsa 0 - 0

2021-04-04 11:00:00 Felcsút - Lipót FC 1 - 0

2021-04-07 15:00:00 Komárom VSE - Videoton 0 - 3

2021-04-10 14:00:00 Tatabánya - Nagyatádi FC 1 - 0

2021-04-11 16:30:00 Bicskei TC - Zalaegerszeg 1 - 0

2021-04-11 16:30:00 III. kerületi TVE - Veszprém FC 3 - 0

2021-04-11 16:30:00 Nagykanizsa - Mosonmagyaróvár 4 - 1

2021-04-11 16:30:00 Lipót FC - Balatonfüred 3 - 3

2021-04-11 16:30:00 Pápa - Érdi VSE 1 - 2

2021-04-11 16:30:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Komárom VSE 1 - 2

2021-04-11 16:00:00 Sopron - Felcsút 1 - 1

2021-04-11 11:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - BKV Előre 1 - 2

2021-04-11 11:00:00 Videoton - Gárdonyi VSE 3 - 0

2021-04-14 16:30:00 Komárom VSE - Pápa 2 - 1

2021-04-14 16:30:00 Balatonfüred - Sopron 0 - 1

2021-04-14 16:30:00 Videoton - Nagykanizsa 1 - 2

2021-04-14 16:30:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Nagyatádi FC 3 - 2

2021-04-14 16:30:00 Felcsút - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 2

2021-04-14 16:30:00 Érdi VSE - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 1 - 3

2021-04-14 16:30:00 Zalaegerszeg - Ménfőcsanak ESK 2 - 2

2021-04-14 16:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Bicskei TC 2 - 1

2021-04-14 16:30:00 BKV Előre - Lipót FC 1 - 4

2021-04-14 15:00:00 Veszprém FC - Tatabánya 1 - 0

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Bicskei TC - Videoton 3 - 2

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Nagyatádi FC - Veszprém FC 1 - 5

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Mosonmagyaróvár 0 - 1

2021-04-18 17:00:00 III. kerületi TVE - Balatonfüred 2 - 1

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Lipót FC - Érdi VSE 3 - 1

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Nagykanizsa - Gárdonyi VSE 5 - 1

2021-04-18 16:00:00 Sopron - BKV Előre 1 - 1

2021-04-18 11:00:00 Tatabánya - Felcsút 1 - 0

2021-04-18 11:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Pápa 0 - 3

2021-04-18 11:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Komárom VSE 0 - 2

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Pápa 2 - 0

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Balatonfüred - Tatabánya 0 - 1

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Veszprém FC 1 - 5

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Érdi VSE - Sopron 1 - 4

2021-04-25 17:00:00 BKV Előre - III. kerületi TVE 1 - 0

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Nagykanizsa - Bicskei TC 2 - 1

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Komárom VSE - Lipót FC 3 - 0

2021-04-25 11:00:00 Felcsút - Nagyatádi FC 2 - 0

2021-04-25 11:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 1 - 3

2021-04-25 11:00:00 Videoton - Ménfőcsanak ESK 3 - 0

2021-04-28 19:00:00 Tatabánya - BKV Előre 1 - 1

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Pápa - Videoton 1 - 1

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Lipót FC - Zalaegerszeg 0 - 1

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Nagykanizsa 3 - 0

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Nagyatádi FC - Balatonfüred 2 - 3

2021-04-28 17:00:00 III. kerületi TVE - Érdi VSE 0 - 1

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Sopron - Komárom VSE 0 - 3

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Bicskei TC - Gárdonyi VSE 1 - 0

2021-04-28 15:00:00 Veszprém FC - Felcsút 3 - 1

2021-05-02 17:30:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Felcsút 0 - 4

2021-05-02 17:30:00 Nagykanizsa - Pápa 3 - 2

2021-05-02 17:30:00 Balatonfüred - Veszprém FC 3 - 0

2021-05-02 17:30:00 BKV Előre - Nagyatádi FC 4 - 1

2021-05-02 17:30:00 Komárom VSE - III. kerületi TVE 1 - 2

2021-05-02 17:30:00 Bicskei TC - Ménfőcsanak ESK 1 - 0

2021-05-02 17:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Lipót FC 4 - 1

2021-05-02 11:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Sopron 2 - 1

2021-05-02 11:00:00 Tatabánya - Érdi VSE 1 - 1

2021-05-02 11:00:00 Videoton - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 2 - 2

2021-05-09 19:00:00 Tatabánya - Komárom VSE 2 - 1

2021-05-09 17:30:00 Lipót FC - Videoton 0 - 0

2021-05-09 17:30:00 Érdi VSE - Nagyatádi FC 4 - 2

2021-05-09 17:30:00 Pápa - Bicskei TC 0 - 0

2021-05-09 17:30:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Gárdonyi VSE 1 - 0

2021-05-09 16:00:00 Veszprém FC - BKV Előre 0 - 0

2021-05-09 16:00:00 Sopron - Mosonmagyaróvár 1 - 1

2021-05-09 11:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Nagykanizsa 1 - 0

2021-05-09 11:00:00 Felcsút - Balatonfüred 1 - 2

2021-05-09 11:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 6

2021-05-12 18:30:00 Bicskei TC - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 1 - 0

2021-05-12 17:30:00 BKV Előre - Felcsút 1 - 0

2021-05-12 17:30:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Pápa 2 - 0

2021-05-12 17:30:00 Zalaegerszeg - Tatabánya 3 - 1

2021-05-12 17:30:00 Érdi VSE - Veszprém FC 0 - 1

2021-05-12 17:30:00 Videoton - Sopron 0 - 2

2021-05-12 17:30:00 Gárdonyi VSE - Balatonfüred 1 - 0

2021-05-12 17:30:00 Komárom VSE - Nagyatádi FC 4 - 0

2021-05-12 17:30:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - III. kerületi TVE 1 - 1

2021-05-12 17:30:00 Nagykanizsa - Lipót FC 3 - 0

2021-05-16 18:00:00 III. kerületi TVE - Videoton 4 - 1

2021-05-16 18:00:00 Nagyatádi FC - Zalaegerszeg 0 - 6

2021-05-16 18:00:00 Balatonfüred - BKV Előre 6 - 0

2021-05-16 18:00:00 Tatabánya - Mosonmagyaróvár 3 - 2

2021-05-16 18:00:00 Lipót FC - Bicskei TC 1 - 0

2021-05-16 18:00:00 Pápa - Gárdonyi VSE 2 - 0

2021-05-16 16:00:00 Sopron - Nagykanizsa 0 - 0

2021-05-16 16:00:00 Veszprém FC - Komárom VSE 1 - 1

2021-05-16 11:00:00 Felcsút - Érdi VSE 6 - 1

2021-05-16 11:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Ménfőcsanak ESK 1 - 1

2021-05-23 18:00:00 Komárom VSE - Felcsút 1 - 0

2021-05-23 18:00:00 Gárdonyi VSE - BKV Előre 3 - 2

2021-05-23 18:00:00 Bicskei TC - Sopron 0 - 1

2021-05-23 18:00:00 Érdi VSE - Balatonfüred 1 - 1

2021-05-23 18:00:00 Mosonmagyaróvár - Nagyatádi FC 3 - 0

2021-05-23 18:00:00 Nagykanizsa - III. kerületi TVE 0 - 0

2021-05-23 18:00:00 Pápa - Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. 2 - 2

2021-05-23 18:00:00 Ménfőcsanak ESK - Lipót FC 0 - 0

2021-05-23 11:00:00 Videoton - Tatabánya 1 - 1

2021-05-23 11:00:00 Zalaegerszeg - Veszprém FC 6 - 2

2021-05-26 17:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Mosonmagyaróvár 4 - 3

2021-05-30 18:00:00 Nagyatádi FC - Videoton 2 - 1

2021-05-30 18:00:00 Felcsút - Zalaegerszeg 2 - 1

2021-05-30 18:00:00 Veszprém FC - Mosonmagyaróvár 2 - 0

2021-05-30 18:00:00 Tatabánya - Nagykanizsa 3 - 0

2021-05-30 18:00:00 BKV Előre - Érdi VSE 1 - 1

2021-05-30 18:00:00 Balatonfüred - Komárom VSE 3 - 1

2021-05-30 18:00:00 Sopron - Ménfőcsanak ESK 4 - 2

2021-05-30 18:00:00 III. kerületi TVE - Bicskei TC 5 - 1

2021-05-30 18:00:00 Pápa - Lipót FC 2 - 1

2021-05-30 18:00:00 Szabadkikötő Sport Kft. - Gárdonyi VSE 3 - 1