Utolsó mérkőzések Sorsolás Eredménymustra Események

Sorsolás:

Jgyk Dátum Forduló Pályaválasztó Vendég Eredmény
Jgyk Dátum Forduló Pályaválasztó Vendég Eredmény
2020-08-01- 20:00:00
1
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
0 - 1
2020-08-02- 20:00:00
1
Vasas FC
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
2020-08-02- 19:00:00
1
Pécsi MFC
Dorog FC
4 - 0
2020-08-02- 19:00:00
1
FC Ajka
WKW ETO FC Győr
2 - 1
2020-08-02- 19:00:00
1
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
1 - 2
2020-08-02- 19:00:00
1
Gyirmót FC Győr
Aqvital FC Csákvár
3 - 0
2020-08-02- 19:00:00
1
Szolnoki Máv FC
Szentlőrinc
1 - 0
2020-08-02- 19:00:00
1
BFC Siófok
Szombathelyi Haladás
1 - 5
2020-08-02- 17:45:00
1
DVSC
Budaörs
1 - 0
2020-08-02- 17:30:00
1
Soroksár SC
DEAC
1 - 0
2020-08-05- 19:00:00
2
Szombathelyi Haladás
Szolnoki Máv FC
1 - 1
2020-08-05- 19:00:00
2
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
1 - 1
2020-08-05- 19:00:00
2
FC Ajka
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
3 - 1
2020-08-05- 19:00:00
2
WKW ETO FC Győr
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
1 - 1
2020-08-05- 19:00:00
2
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Pécsi MFC
2 - 0
2020-08-05- 17:30:00
2
Budaörs
BFC Siófok
3 - 2
2020-08-05- 17:30:00
2
Szentlőrinc
Gyirmót FC Győr
2 - 0
2020-08-05- 17:30:00
2
Dorog FC
Soroksár SC
1 - 0
2020-08-05- 17:00:00
2
DEAC
DVSC
0 - 3
2020-08-05- 14:45:00
2
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Vasas FC
1 - 1
2020-08-08- 18:15:00
3
Pécsi MFC
WKW ETO FC Győr
2 - 2
2020-08-09- 19:00:00
3
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
2020-08-09- 19:00:00
3
FC Ajka
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
0 - 1
2020-08-09- 19:00:00
3
Vasas FC
Aqvital FC Csákvár
2 - 1
2020-08-09- 19:00:00
3
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Szentlőrinc
1 - 1
2020-08-09- 19:00:00
3
Gyirmót FC Győr
Szombathelyi Haladás
2 - 1
2020-08-09- 19:00:00
3
Szolnoki Máv FC
Budaörs
1 - 0
2020-08-09- 17:45:00
3
BFC Siófok
DVSC
1 - 1
2020-08-09- 17:30:00
3
Soroksár SC
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
0 - 1
2020-08-09- 17:30:00
3
DEAC
Dorog FC
1 - 2
2020-08-16- 20:00:00
4
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Pécsi MFC
0 - 1
2020-08-16- 19:00:00
4
BFC Siófok
DEAC
3 - 2
2020-08-16- 19:00:00
4
Szombathelyi Haladás
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
2 - 0
2020-08-16- 19:00:00
4
Aqvital FC Csákvár
FC Ajka
0 - 5
2020-08-16- 19:00:00
4
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2 - 2
2020-08-16- 19:00:00
4
WKW ETO FC Győr
Soroksár SC
1 - 1
2020-08-16- 19:00:00
4
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Dorog FC
1 - 1
2020-08-16- 17:30:00
4
DVSC
Szolnoki Máv FC
3 - 0
2020-08-16- 17:30:00
4
Budaörs
Gyirmót FC Győr
1 - 3
2020-08-16- 17:30:00
4
Szentlőrinc
Vasas FC
1 - 5
2020-08-23- 19:00:00
5
Pécsi MFC
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
0 - 0
2020-08-23- 19:00:00
5
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Aqvital FC Csákvár
2 - 2
2020-08-23- 19:00:00
5
FC Ajka
Szentlőrinc
4 - 0
2020-08-23- 19:00:00
5
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Budaörs
0 - 2
2020-08-23- 19:00:00
5
Gyirmót FC Győr
DVSC
1 - 0
2020-08-23- 19:00:00
5
Szolnoki Máv FC
BFC Siófok
3 - 1
2020-08-23- 17:30:00
5
Soroksár SC
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
0 - 2
2020-08-23- 17:30:00
5
Dorog FC
WKW ETO FC Győr
2 - 0
2020-08-23- 17:30:00
5
DEAC
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
1 - 0
2020-08-23- 15:00:00
5
Vasas FC
Szombathelyi Haladás
2 - 2
2020-08-26- 19:00:00
6
Szolnoki Máv FC
DEAC
1 - 0
2020-08-26- 19:00:00
6
BFC Siófok
Gyirmót FC Győr
2 - 1
2020-08-26- 19:00:00
6
Szombathelyi Haladás
FC Ajka
1 - 0
2020-08-26- 19:00:00
6
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Pécsi MFC
0 - 0
2020-08-26- 19:00:00
6
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Soroksár SC
1 - 1
2020-08-26- 19:00:00
6
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Dorog FC
1 - 1
2020-08-26- 19:00:00
6
WKW ETO FC Győr
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
1 - 0
2020-08-26- 18:00:00
6
DVSC
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
3 - 0
2020-08-26- 17:30:00
6
Budaörs
Vasas FC
3 - 1
2020-08-26- 17:30:00
6
Szentlőrinc
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
3 - 1
2020-08-29- 18:15:00
7
Vasas FC
DVSC
1 - 1
2020-08-30- 19:00:00
7
Pécsi MFC
Szentlőrinc
2 - 0
2020-08-30- 19:00:00
7
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0 - 0
2020-08-30- 19:00:00
7
FC Ajka
Budaörs
1 - 5
2020-08-30- 19:00:00
7
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
BFC Siófok
2 - 1
2020-08-30- 19:00:00
7
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
1 - 0
2020-08-30- 17:30:00
7
Soroksár SC
Aqvital FC Csákvár
4 - 3
2020-08-30- 17:30:00
7
Gyirmót FC Győr
Szolnoki Máv FC
1 - 1
2020-08-30- 17:30:00
7
Dorog FC
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
0 - 2
2020-08-30- 17:30:00
7
DEAC
WKW ETO FC Győr
3 - 2
2020-09-13- 20:00:00
8
BFC Siófok
Vasas FC
2 - 0
2020-09-13- 17:15:00
8
DVSC
FC Ajka
5 - 3
2020-09-13- 17:00:00
8
Szolnoki Máv FC
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
0 - 2
2020-09-13- 17:00:00
8
Szombathelyi Haladás
Pécsi MFC
0 - 0
2020-09-13- 17:00:00
8
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
WKW ETO FC Győr
0 - 5
2020-09-13- 16:30:00
8
Gyirmót FC Győr
DEAC
3 - 0
2020-09-13- 16:30:00
8
Budaörs
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
0 - 3
2020-09-13- 16:30:00
8
Szentlőrinc
Soroksár SC
1 - 2
2020-09-13- 16:30:00
8
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
2 - 0
2020-09-16- 19:00:00
9
Pécsi MFC
Budaörs
0 - 1
2020-09-16- 19:00:00
9
FC Ajka
BFC Siófok
1 - 1
2020-09-16- 19:00:00
9
Vasas FC
Szolnoki Máv FC
1 - 1
2020-09-16- 19:00:00
9
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Gyirmót FC Győr
- (Elmaradt jv.)
2020-09-16- 19:00:00
9
WKW ETO FC Győr
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
0 - 0
2020-09-16- 19:00:00
9
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Aqvital FC Csákvár
2 - 1
2020-09-16- 16:30:00
9
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
DVSC
1 - 3
2020-09-16- 16:00:00
9
Soroksár SC
Szombathelyi Haladás
2 - 1
2020-09-16- 16:00:00
9
Dorog FC
Szentlőrinc
0 - 0
2020-09-16- 16:00:00
9
DEAC
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
0 - 1
2020-09-27- 17:00:00
10
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
DEAC
2 - 1
2020-09-27- 17:00:00
10
Szolnoki Máv FC
FC Ajka
1 - 0
2020-09-27- 17:00:00
10
BFC Siófok
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
1 - 2
2020-09-27- 17:00:00
10
Szombathelyi Haladás
Dorog FC
1 - 2
2020-09-27- 17:00:00
10
Aqvital FC Csákvár
WKW ETO FC Győr
1 - 3
2020-09-27- 17:00:00
10
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
1 - 3
2020-09-27- 16:00:00
10
Budaörs
Soroksár SC
1 - 0
2020-09-27- 16:00:00
10
Szentlőrinc
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
1 - 2
2020-09-27- 14:15:00
10
Gyirmót FC Győr
Vasas FC
2 - 0
2020-09-28- 20:00:00
10
DVSC
Pécsi MFC
3 - 1
2020-10-04- 17:00:00
11
Pécsi MFC
BFC Siófok
1 - 0
2020-10-04- 17:00:00
11
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Szolnoki Máv FC
1 - 0
2020-10-04- 17:00:00
11
FC Ajka
Gyirmót FC Győr
2 - 0
2020-10-04- 17:00:00
11
Vasas FC
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
3 - 1
2020-10-04- 17:00:00
11
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Aqvital FC Csákvár
2 - 1
2020-10-04- 17:00:00
11
WKW ETO FC Győr
Szentlőrinc
0 - 1
2020-10-04- 17:00:00
11
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0 - 1
2020-10-04- 15:00:00
11
Soroksár SC
DVSC
1 - 1
2020-10-04- 15:00:00
11
Dorog FC
Budaörs
0 - 2
2020-10-04- 15:00:00
11
DEAC
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
0 - 2
2020-10-09- 17:00:00
8
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Dorog FC
2 - 2
2020-10-18- 20:00:00
12
DVSC
Dorog FC
3 - 0
2020-10-18- 17:00:00
12
Vasas FC
DEAC
4 - 1
2020-10-18- 17:00:00
12
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
FC Ajka
2 - 1
2020-10-18- 17:00:00
12
Gyirmót FC Győr
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
0 - 0
2020-10-18- 17:00:00
12
Szolnoki Máv FC
Pécsi MFC
0 - 1
2020-10-18- 17:00:00
12
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
3 - 5
2020-10-18- 14:30:00
12
BFC Siófok
Soroksár SC
2 - 3
2020-10-18- 14:30:00
12
Budaörs
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
3 - 2
2020-10-18- 14:30:00
12
Szentlőrinc
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
0 - 1
2020-10-19- 20:00:00
12
Szombathelyi Haladás
WKW ETO FC Győr
1 - 1
2020-10-21- 17:00:00
9
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Gyirmót FC Győr
0 - 1
2020-10-25- 19:30:00
13
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
DVSC
1 - 1
2020-10-25- 17:00:00
13
Pécsi MFC
Gyirmót FC Győr
1 - 0
2020-10-25- 17:00:00
13
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
1 - 2
2020-10-25- 17:00:00
13
FC Ajka
Vasas FC
1 - 2
2020-10-25- 17:00:00
13
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Szentlőrinc
0 - 3
2020-10-25- 17:00:00
13
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Szombathelyi Haladás
0 - 1
2020-10-25- 13:30:00
13
Soroksár SC
Szolnoki Máv FC
2 - 0
2020-10-25- 13:30:00
13
Dorog FC
BFC Siófok
1 - 2
2020-10-25- 13:30:00
13
DEAC
Aqvital FC Csákvár
1 - 2
2020-11-01- 19:00:00
14
DVSC
WKW ETO FC Győr
3 - 0
2020-11-01- 17:00:00
14
FC Ajka
DEAC
3 - 0
2020-11-01- 17:00:00
14
Vasas FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
1 - 0
2020-11-01- 17:00:00
14
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Pécsi MFC
0 - 1
2020-11-01- 17:00:00
14
Szolnoki Máv FC
Dorog FC
3 - 2
2020-11-01- 17:00:00
14
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Budaörs
0 - 2
2020-11-01- 17:00:00
14
Szombathelyi Haladás
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
5 - 0
2020-11-01- 13:30:00
14
Gyirmót FC Győr
Soroksár SC
1 - 0
2020-11-01- 13:30:00
14
BFC Siófok
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
1 - 2
2020-11-01- 13:30:00
14
Szentlőrinc
Aqvital FC Csákvár
1 - 4
2020-11-04- 18:00:00
15
Pécsi MFC
Vasas FC
0 - 0
2020-11-04- 18:00:00
15
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
FC Ajka
3 - 1
2020-11-04- 18:00:00
15
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Szombathelyi Haladás
3 - 1
2020-11-04- 18:00:00
15
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Budaörs
0 - 2
2020-11-04- 18:00:00
15
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
DVSC
0 - 3
2020-11-04- 18:00:00
15
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Szolnoki Máv FC
1 - 1
2020-11-04- 14:00:00
15
WKW ETO FC Győr
BFC Siófok
2 - 1
2020-11-04- 13:30:00
15
Soroksár SC
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
3 - 0 (MLSZ fegyelmi)
2020-11-04- 13:30:00
15
Dorog FC
Gyirmót FC Győr
0 - 1
2020-11-04- 13:30:00
15
DEAC
Szentlőrinc
1 - 0
2020-11-08- 19:45:00
16
Gyirmót FC Győr
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
0 - 1
2020-11-08- 17:00:00
16
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
DEAC
2 - 1
2020-11-08- 17:00:00
16
FC Ajka
Pécsi MFC
0 - 3
2020-11-08- 17:00:00
16
Vasas FC
Soroksár SC
3 - 1
2020-11-08- 17:00:00
16
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Dorog FC
1 - 1
2020-11-08- 17:00:00
16
DVSC
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
3 - 0 (MLSZ fegyelmi)
2020-11-08- 17:00:00
16
Szombathelyi Haladás
Szentlőrinc
4 - 0
2020-11-08- 13:30:00
16
Szolnoki Máv FC
WKW ETO FC Győr
2 - 1
2020-11-08- 13:30:00
16
BFC Siófok
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
3 - 0
2020-11-08- 13:30:00
16
Budaörs
Aqvital FC Csákvár
3 - 1
2020-11-13- 17:00:00
13
WKW ETO FC Győr
Budaörs
1 - 0
2020-11-22- 19:45:00
17
WKW ETO FC Győr
Gyirmót FC Győr
4 - 1
2020-11-22- 17:00:00
17
Pécsi MFC
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
3 - 0 (MLSZ fegyelmi)
2020-11-22- 17:00:00
17
Aqvital FC Csákvár
DVSC
1 - 1
2020-11-22- 17:00:00
17
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Szolnoki Máv FC
1 - 1
2020-11-22- 17:00:00
17
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
0 - 2
2020-11-22- 13:00:00
17
Soroksár SC
FC Ajka
2 - 2
2020-11-22- 13:00:00
17
Szentlőrinc
Budaörs
1 - 0
2020-11-22- 13:00:00
17
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
BFC Siófok
0 - 1
2020-11-22- 13:00:00
17
Dorog FC
Vasas FC
0 - 2
2020-11-22- 13:00:00
17
DEAC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0 - 1
2020-11-25- 18:00:00
18
Pécsi MFC
DEAC
2 - 1
2020-11-25- 18:00:00
18
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Soroksár SC
0 - 4
2020-11-25- 18:00:00
18
FC Ajka
Dorog FC
2 - 0
2020-11-25- 18:00:00
18
Vasas FC
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
1 - 0
2020-11-25- 18:00:00
18
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
WKW ETO FC Győr
0 - 4
2020-11-25- 18:00:00
18
Gyirmót FC Győr
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
2 - 1
2020-11-25- 18:00:00
18
DVSC
Szentlőrinc
4 - 1
2020-11-25- 13:00:00
18
Szolnoki Máv FC
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
0 - 0
2020-11-25- 13:00:00
18
BFC Siófok
Aqvital FC Csákvár
2 - 1
2020-11-25- 13:00:00
18
Budaörs
Szombathelyi Haladás
4 - 0
2020-11-29- 17:00:00
19
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Szolnoki Máv FC
2 - 2
2020-11-29- 17:00:00
19
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
0 - 1
2020-11-29- 17:00:00
19
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
FC Ajka
1 - 2
2020-11-29- 16:15:00
19
Szombathelyi Haladás
DVSC
0 - 0
2020-11-29- 13:00:00
19
Soroksár SC
Pécsi MFC
2 - 2
2020-11-29- 13:00:00
19
Szentlőrinc
BFC Siófok
1 - 0
2020-11-29- 13:00:00
19
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Gyirmót FC Győr
0 - 1
2020-11-29- 13:00:00
19
WKW ETO FC Győr
Vasas FC
0 - 1
2020-11-29- 13:00:00
19
Dorog FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
3 - 0
2020-11-29- 13:00:00
19
DEAC
Budaörs
2 - 3
2020-12-06- 19:30:00
20
Budaörs
DVSC
3 - 4
2020-12-06- 17:00:00
20
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Vasas FC
1 - 2
2020-12-06- 13:00:00
20
DEAC
Soroksár SC
1 - 0
2020-12-06- 13:00:00
20
Dorog FC
Pécsi MFC
0 - 4
2020-12-06- 13:00:00
20
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
1 - 1
2020-12-06- 13:00:00
20
WKW ETO FC Győr
FC Ajka
3 - 1
2020-12-06- 13:00:00
20
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
4 - 1
2020-12-06- 13:00:00
20
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Gyirmót FC Győr
2 - 1
2020-12-06- 13:00:00
20
Szentlőrinc
Szolnoki Máv FC
0 - 0
2020-12-07- 20:00:00
20
Szombathelyi Haladás
BFC Siófok
2 - 0
2020-12-13- 19:45:00
21
Vasas FC
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
2 - 3
2020-12-13- 17:00:00
21
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Aqvital FC Csákvár
0 - 0
2020-12-13- 17:00:00
21
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
FC Ajka
1 - 0
2020-12-13- 13:00:00
21
BFC Siófok
Budaörs
2 - 1
2020-12-13- 13:00:00
21
Szolnoki Máv FC
Szombathelyi Haladás
2 - 0
2020-12-13- 13:00:00
21
Gyirmót FC Győr
Szentlőrinc
1 - 2
2020-12-13- 13:00:00
21
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
WKW ETO FC Győr
2 - 1
2020-12-13- 13:00:00
21
Soroksár SC
Dorog FC
2 - 0
2020-12-13- 13:00:00
21
DVSC
DEAC
4 - 1
2020-12-14- 20:00:00
21
Pécsi MFC
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
0 - 0
2021-01-31- 18:30:00
22
WKW ETO FC Győr
Pécsi MFC
2 - 1
2021-01-31- 17:00:00
22
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
0 - 0
2021-01-31- 17:00:00
22
Szombathelyi Haladás
Gyirmót FC Győr
1 - 3
2021-01-31- 17:00:00
22
DVSC
BFC Siófok
2 - 1
2021-01-31- 13:00:00
22
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Soroksár SC
0 - 0
2021-01-31- 13:00:00
22
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
FC Ajka
0 - 3
2021-01-31- 13:00:00
22
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Vasas FC
2 - 3
2021-01-31- 13:00:00
22
Szentlőrinc
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
2 - 1
2021-01-31- 13:00:00
22
Budaörs
Szolnoki Máv FC
0 - 0
2021-01-31- 13:00:00
22
Dorog FC
DEAC
2 - 1
2021-02-06- 14:00:00
23
Szolnoki Máv FC
DVSC
2 - 1
2021-02-07- 17:00:00
23
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Szombathelyi Haladás
1 - 2
2021-02-07- 17:00:00
23
Vasas FC
Szentlőrinc
3 - 0
2021-02-07- 14:00:00
23
DEAC
BFC Siófok
1 - 5
2021-02-07- 14:00:00
23
Gyirmót FC Győr
Budaörs
2 - 0
2021-02-07- 14:00:00
23
FC Ajka
Aqvital FC Csákvár
2 - 2
2021-02-07- 14:00:00
23
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
1 - 1
2021-02-07- 14:00:00
23
Pécsi MFC
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
4 - 2
2021-02-07- 14:00:00
23
Soroksár SC
WKW ETO FC Győr
1 - 0
2021-02-07- 14:00:00
23
Dorog FC
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
1 - 0
2021-02-14- 19:30:00
24
Szombathelyi Haladás
Vasas FC
0 - 0
2021-02-14- 14:00:00
24
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Pécsi MFC
1 - 1
2021-02-14- 14:00:00
24
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2 - 0
2021-02-14- 14:00:00
24
Budaörs
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
1 - 1
2021-02-14- 14:00:00
24
BFC Siófok
Szolnoki Máv FC
0 - 1
2021-02-14- 14:00:00
24
WKW ETO FC Győr
Dorog FC
1 - 1
2021-02-14- 14:00:00
24
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
DEAC
2 - 0
2021-02-15- 20:00:00
24
DVSC
Gyirmót FC Győr
0 - 2
2021-02-21- 19:30:00
25
Vasas FC
Budaörs
3 - 1
2021-02-21- 17:00:00
25
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
DVSC
0 - 5
2021-02-21- 17:00:00
25
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Szentlőrinc
3 - 1
2021-02-21- 14:00:00
25
DEAC
Szolnoki Máv FC
2 - 0
2021-02-21- 14:00:00
25
Gyirmót FC Győr
BFC Siófok
2 - 0
2021-02-21- 14:00:00
25
FC Ajka
Szombathelyi Haladás
1 - 0
2021-02-21- 14:00:00
25
Pécsi MFC
Aqvital FC Csákvár
1 - 0
2021-02-21- 14:00:00
25
Soroksár SC
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
2 - 0
2021-02-21- 14:00:00
25
Dorog FC
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
0 - 0
2021-02-21- 14:00:00
25
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
WKW ETO FC Győr
1 - 0
2021-02-28- 19:30:00
26
DVSC
Vasas FC
1 - 2
2021-02-28- 17:00:00
26
Szombathelyi Haladás
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
4 - 0
2021-02-28- 14:00:00
26
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Soroksár SC
3 - 0
2021-02-28- 14:00:00
26
Szentlőrinc
Pécsi MFC
0 - 0
2021-02-28- 14:00:00
26
Budaörs
FC Ajka
2 - 7
2021-02-28- 14:00:00
26
BFC Siófok
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
2 - 3
2021-02-28- 14:00:00
26
Szolnoki Máv FC
Gyirmót FC Győr
1 - 2
2021-02-28- 14:00:00
26
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
0 - 2
2021-02-28- 14:00:00
26
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Dorog FC
1 - 1
2021-02-28- 14:00:00
26
WKW ETO FC Győr
DEAC
1 - 0
2021-03-03- 18:00:00
27
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Szolnoki Máv FC
3 - 2
2021-03-03- 18:00:00
27
Vasas FC
BFC Siófok
1 - 0
2021-03-03- 18:00:00
27
FC Ajka
DVSC
2 - 1
2021-03-03- 18:00:00
27
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Budaörs
1 - 1
2021-03-03- 14:30:00
27
DEAC
Gyirmót FC Győr
1 - 1
2021-03-03- 14:30:00
27
Pécsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0 - 0
2021-03-03- 14:30:00
27
Soroksár SC
Szentlőrinc
2 - 1
2021-03-03- 14:30:00
27
Dorog FC
Aqvital FC Csákvár
1 - 1
2021-03-03- 14:30:00
27
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
4 - 1
2021-03-03- 14:30:00
27
WKW ETO FC Győr
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
3 - 0
2021-03-06- 14:00:00
28
DVSC
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2 - 0
2021-03-07- 17:00:00
28
Szombathelyi Haladás
Soroksár SC
1 - 0
2021-03-07- 17:00:00
28
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
DEAC
3 - 1
2021-03-07- 14:30:00
28
Budaörs
Pécsi MFC
0 - 1
2021-03-07- 14:30:00
28
BFC Siófok
FC Ajka
1 - 3
2021-03-07- 14:30:00
28
Szolnoki Máv FC
Vasas FC
1 - 0
2021-03-07- 14:30:00
28
Gyirmót FC Győr
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
0 - 0
2021-03-07- 14:30:00
28
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
WKW ETO FC Győr
1 - 0
2021-03-07- 14:30:00
28
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
0 - 1
2021-03-07- 14:30:00
28
Szentlőrinc
Dorog FC
0 - 2
2021-03-10- 14:30:00
24
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Soroksár SC
0 - 2
2021-03-10- 14:30:00
24
Szentlőrinc
FC Ajka
0 - 1
2021-03-14- 17:00:00
29
Vasas FC
Gyirmót FC Győr
1 - 1
2021-03-14- 17:00:00
29
FC Ajka
Szolnoki Máv FC
2 - 0
2021-03-14- 17:00:00
29
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
BFC Siófok
1 - 1
2021-03-14- 17:00:00
29
WKW ETO FC Győr
Aqvital FC Csákvár
1 - 1
2021-03-14- 14:30:00
29
DEAC
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
1 - 2
2021-03-14- 14:30:00
29
Soroksár SC
Budaörs
5 - 4
2021-03-14- 14:30:00
29
Dorog FC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0 - 0
2021-03-14- 14:30:00
29
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Szentlőrinc
0 - 0
2021-03-14- 14:30:00
29
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
1 - 0
2021-03-14- 12:45:00
29
Pécsi MFC
DVSC
0 - 2
2021-04-02- 20:00:00
30
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Vasas FC
0 - 1
2021-04-04- 17:00:00
30
DVSC
Soroksár SC
2 - 0
2021-04-04- 17:00:00
30
BFC Siófok
Pécsi MFC
1 - 4
2021-04-04- 17:00:00
30
Szolnoki Máv FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
0 - 0
2021-04-04- 17:00:00
30
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
4 - 1
2021-04-04- 17:00:00
30
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
DEAC
3 - 0
2021-04-04- 16:30:00
30
Gyirmót FC Győr
FC Ajka
1 - 0
2021-04-04- 16:30:00
30
Szentlőrinc
WKW ETO FC Győr
0 - 0
2021-04-04- 16:30:00
30
Budaörs
Dorog FC
1 - 0
2021-04-04- 14:30:00
30
Szombathelyi Haladás
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
0 - 0
2021-04-07- 18:15:00
31
Pécsi MFC
Szolnoki Máv FC
2 - 1
2021-04-07- 18:00:00
31
FC Ajka
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
2 - 2
2021-04-07- 18:00:00
31
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Gyirmót FC Győr
1 - 5
2021-04-07- 18:00:00
31
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Budaörs
5 - 0
2021-04-07- 18:00:00
31
WKW ETO FC Győr
Szombathelyi Haladás
3 - 0
2021-04-07- 18:00:00
31
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Aqvital FC Csákvár
1 - 1
2021-04-07- 16:30:00
31
DEAC
Vasas FC
0 - 1
2021-04-07- 16:30:00
31
Soroksár SC
BFC Siófok
0 - 0
2021-04-07- 16:30:00
31
Dorog FC
DVSC
2 - 0
2021-04-07- 16:30:00
31
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Szentlőrinc
1 - 1
2021-04-11- 17:00:00
32
Szolnoki Máv FC
Soroksár SC
3 - 0
2021-04-11- 17:00:00
32
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
2 - 0
2021-04-11- 17:00:00
32
Vasas FC
FC Ajka
2 - 1
2021-04-11- 17:00:00
32
Szombathelyi Haladás
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
2 - 2
2021-04-11- 17:00:00
32
BFC Siófok
Dorog FC
0 - 1
2021-04-11- 17:00:00
32
Aqvital FC Csákvár
DEAC
1 - 0
2021-04-11- 16:30:00
32
Gyirmót FC Győr
Pécsi MFC
3 - 3
2021-04-11- 16:30:00
32
Szentlőrinc
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
3 - 0
2021-04-11- 16:30:00
32
Budaörs
WKW ETO FC Győr
2 - 2
2021-04-11- 12:15:00
32
DVSC
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
1 - 1
2021-04-18- 20:00:00
33
WKW ETO FC Győr
DVSC
2 - 4
2021-04-18- 17:00:00
33
DEAC
FC Ajka
0 - 1
2021-04-18- 17:00:00
33
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Vasas FC
1 - 2
2021-04-18- 17:00:00
33
Pécsi MFC
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
1 - 1
2021-04-18- 17:00:00
33
Soroksár SC
Gyirmót FC Győr
0 - 1
2021-04-18- 17:00:00
33
Dorog FC
Szolnoki Máv FC
1 - 1
2021-04-18- 17:00:00
33
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
BFC Siófok
1 - 2
2021-04-18- 17:00:00
33
Budaörs
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
3 - 2
2021-04-18- 17:00:00
33
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Szombathelyi Haladás
1 - 2
2021-04-18- 17:00:00
33
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Szentlőrinc
1 - 2
2021-04-23- 20:00:00
34
Vasas FC
Pécsi MFC
3 - 0
2021-04-25- 17:00:00
34
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Soroksár SC
2 - 0
2021-04-25- 17:00:00
34
FC Ajka
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
3 - 1
2021-04-25- 17:00:00
34
Szombathelyi Haladás
Aqvital FC Csákvár
0 - 1
2021-04-25- 17:00:00
34
Budaörs
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
1 - 0
2021-04-25- 17:00:00
34
DVSC
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
3 - 1
2021-04-25- 17:00:00
34
BFC Siófok
WKW ETO FC Győr
2 - 2
2021-04-25- 17:00:00
34
Szolnoki Máv FC
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
2 - 0
2021-04-25- 17:00:00
34
Gyirmót FC Győr
Dorog FC
3 - 1
2021-04-25- 17:00:00
34
Szentlőrinc
DEAC
0 - 0
2021-04-28- 18:00:00
35
Aqvital FC Csákvár
Budaörs
0 - 2
2021-04-28- 17:00:00
35
DEAC
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
3 - 0
2021-04-28- 17:00:00
35
Pécsi MFC
FC Ajka
0 - 1
2021-04-28- 17:00:00
35
Soroksár SC
Vasas FC
2 - 2
2021-04-28- 17:00:00
35
Dorog FC
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
2 - 3
2021-04-28- 17:00:00
35
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Gyirmót FC Győr
0 - 1
2021-04-28- 17:00:00
35
WKW ETO FC Győr
Szolnoki Máv FC
2 - 3
2021-04-28- 17:00:00
35
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
BFC Siófok
0 - 1
2021-04-28- 17:00:00
35
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
DVSC
4 - 4
2021-04-28- 17:00:00
35
Szentlőrinc
Szombathelyi Haladás
1 - 0
2021-05-02- 19:30:00
36
Gyirmót FC Győr
WKW ETO FC Győr
2 - 1
2021-05-02- 17:00:00
36
FC Ajka
Soroksár SC
1 - 1
2021-05-02- 17:00:00
36
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Pécsi MFC
1 - 3
2021-05-02- 17:00:00
36
Budaörs
Szentlőrinc
1 - 0
2021-05-02- 17:00:00
36
BFC Siófok
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
1 - 0
2021-05-02- 17:00:00
36
Szolnoki Máv FC
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
2021-05-02- 17:00:00
36
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
3 - 1
2021-05-02- 17:00:00
36
Vasas FC
Dorog FC
3 - 0
2021-05-02- 17:00:00
36
Szombathelyi Haladás
DEAC
2 - 2
2021-05-02- 14:30:00
36
DVSC
Aqvital FC Csákvár
4 - 2
2021-05-09- 20:00:00
37
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
Vasas FC
2 - 0
2021-05-09- 17:00:00
37
DEAC
Pécsi MFC
2 - 2
2021-05-09- 17:00:00
37
Soroksár SC
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
3 - 0
2021-05-09- 17:00:00
37
Dorog FC
FC Ajka
0 - 1
2021-05-09- 17:00:00
37
WKW ETO FC Győr
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
0 - 1
2021-05-09- 17:00:00
37
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
Gyirmót FC Győr
1 - 2
2021-05-09- 17:00:00
37
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
Szolnoki Máv FC
3 - 2
2021-05-09- 17:00:00
37
Aqvital FC Csákvár
BFC Siófok
1 - 2
2021-05-09- 17:00:00
37
Szentlőrinc
DVSC
1 - 3
2021-05-09- 17:00:00
37
Szombathelyi Haladás
Budaörs
4 - 3
2021-05-16- 18:30:00
38
DVSC
Szombathelyi Haladás
4 - 2
2021-05-16- 18:30:00
38
Gyirmót FC Győr
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre
4 - 0
2021-05-16- 18:30:00
38
Vasas FC
WKW ETO FC Győr
3 - 0
2021-05-16- 17:00:00
38
Pécsi MFC
Soroksár SC
0 - 2
2021-05-16- 17:00:00
38
BFC Siófok
Szentlőrinc
1 - 1
2021-05-16- 17:00:00
38
Szolnoki Máv FC
Aqvital FC Csákvár
2 - 1
2021-05-16- 17:00:00
38
Szeged-Csanád Grosics
Kolorcity Kazincbarcika
2 - 0
2021-05-16- 17:00:00
38
FC Ajka
Nyíregyházi Spartacus FC
0 - 1
2021-05-16- 17:00:00
38
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Dorog FC
0 - 1
2021-05-16- 17:00:00
38
Budaörs
DEAC
1 - 1