Utolsó mérkőzések Sorsolás Eredménymustra Események

Események mérkőzésenként:

Szűrés fordulónként:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38

2020-08-01 20:00:00 Kaposvár - Nyíregyháza 0 - 1

2020-08-02 20:00:00 Vasas - KBSC 1 - 1

2020-08-02 19:00:00 Ajka - Győr 2 - 1

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

Priskin Tamás -

2020-08-02 19:00:00 Siófok - Haladás 1 - 5

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2020-08-02 19:00:00 Gyirmót - Csákvár 3 - 0

2020-08-02 19:00:00 Szeged - Békéscsaba 1 - 2

2020-08-02 19:00:00 PMFC - Dorogi FC 4 - 0

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Óvári Zsolt Levente -

Rácz László -

Sági Milán -

2020-08-02 19:00:00 Szolnok - Szentlőrinc 1 - 0

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-08-02 17:45:00 Debrecen - Budaörs 1 - 0

Szatmári Csaba -

2020-08-02 17:30:00 Soroksár - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 1 - 0

2020-08-05 19:00:00 Nyíregyháza - PMFC 2 - 0

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Helesfay Donát -

Króner Martin -

2020-08-05 19:00:00 Győr - Kaposvár 1 - 1

2020-08-05 19:00:00 Haladás - Szolnok 1 - 1

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-08-05 19:00:00 Ajka - KBSC 3 - 1

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

Zamostny Balázs -

2020-08-05 19:00:00 Csákvár - Szeged 1 - 1

2020-08-05 17:30:00 Szentlőrinc - Gyirmót 2 - 0

Frőhlich Roland -

Hleba Tamás -

2020-08-05 17:30:00 Budaörs - Siófok 3 - 2

2020-08-05 17:30:00 Dorogi FC - Soroksár 1 - 0

2020-08-05 17:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Debrecen 0 - 3

Bárány Donát -

Bódi Ádám -

Kinyik Ákos -

Tischler Patrik -

2020-08-05 14:45:00 Békéscsaba - Vasas 1 - 1

2020-08-08 18:15:00 PMFC - Győr 2 - 2

Adamcsek Máté -

Katona Levente -

Rácz László -

Priskin Tamás -

2020-08-09 19:00:00 Szolnok - Budaörs 1 - 0

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-08-09 19:00:00 Gyirmót - Haladás 2 - 1

2020-08-09 19:00:00 Vasas - Csákvár 2 - 1

Szatmári Lóránd -

2020-08-09 19:00:00 Ajka - Békéscsaba 0 - 1

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

Zamostny Balázs -

2020-08-09 19:00:00 Kaposvár - KBSC 1 - 1

2020-08-09 19:00:00 Szeged - Szentlőrinc 1 - 1

Frőhlich Roland -

2020-08-09 17:45:00 Siófok - Debrecen 1 - 1

Kinyik Ákos -

Tischler Patrik -

Varga József -

2020-08-09 17:30:00 Soroksár - Nyíregyháza 0 - 1

2020-08-09 17:30:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Dorogi FC 1 - 2

2020-08-16 20:00:00 KBSC - PMFC 0 - 1

Futó Zsombor -

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Helesfay Donát -

Óvári Zsolt Levente -

Sági Milán -

2020-08-16 19:00:00 Csákvár - Ajka 0 - 5

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2020-08-16 19:00:00 Békéscsaba - Kaposvár 2 - 2

2020-08-16 19:00:00 Győr - Soroksár 1 - 1

Priskin Tamás -

2020-08-16 19:00:00 Haladás - Szeged 2 - 0

2020-08-16 19:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Dorogi FC 1 - 1

dr. Fodor Ferenc -

2020-08-16 19:00:00 Siófok - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 3 - 2

2020-08-16 17:30:00 Budaörs - Gyirmót 1 - 3

2020-08-16 17:30:00 Szentlőrinc - Vasas 1 - 5

Szatmári Lóránd -

2020-08-16 17:30:00 Debrecen - Szolnok 3 - 0

Bárány Donát -

2020-08-23 19:00:00 Szeged - Budaörs 0 - 2

2020-08-23 19:00:00 Szolnok - Siófok 3 - 1

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-08-23 19:00:00 Gyirmót - Debrecen 1 - 0

Pávkovics Bence -

Szatmári Csaba -

2020-08-23 19:00:00 Kaposvár - Csákvár 2 - 2

2020-08-23 19:00:00 PMFC - Békéscsaba 0 - 0

Adamcsek Máté -

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Óvári Zsolt Levente -

2020-08-23 19:00:00 Ajka - Szentlőrinc 4 - 0

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2020-08-23 17:30:00 Dorogi FC - Győr 2 - 0

2020-08-23 17:30:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Nyíregyháza 1 - 0

2020-08-23 17:30:00 Soroksár - KBSC 0 - 2

2020-08-23 15:00:00 Vasas - Haladás 2 - 2

2020-08-26 19:00:00 Haladás - Ajka 1 - 0

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2020-08-26 19:00:00 Siófok - Gyirmót 2 - 1

2020-08-26 19:00:00 Csákvár - PMFC 0 - 0

Katona Levente -

Króner Martin -

2020-08-26 19:00:00 Békéscsaba - Soroksár 1 - 1

Lovrencsics Balázs -

2020-08-26 19:00:00 Győr - Nyíregyháza 1 - 0

Priskin Tamás -

2020-08-26 19:00:00 KBSC - Dorogi FC 1 - 1

2020-08-26 19:00:00 Szolnok - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 1 - 0

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-08-26 18:00:00 Debrecen - Szeged 3 - 0

Bárány Donát -

Baráth Péter -

Ferenczi János -

2020-08-26 17:30:00 Budaörs - Vasas 3 - 1

2020-08-26 17:30:00 Szentlőrinc - Kaposvár 3 - 1

2020-08-29 18:15:00 Vasas - Debrecen 1 - 1

Baráth Péter -

Ferenczi János -

Kinyik Ákos -

Korhut Mihály -

Szatmári Csaba -

2020-08-30 19:00:00 Ajka - Budaörs 1 - 5

Zamostny Balázs -

2020-08-30 19:00:00 Szeged - Siófok 2 - 1

2020-08-30 19:00:00 Kaposvár - Haladás 0 - 0

2020-08-30 19:00:00 Nyíregyháza - KBSC 1 - 0

2020-08-30 19:00:00 PMFC - Szentlőrinc 2 - 0

Adamcsek Máté -

Futó Zsombor -

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Grabant Bence -

Preklet Csaba -

Sági Milán -

Frőhlich Roland -

Hleba Tamás -

2020-08-30 17:30:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Győr 3 - 2

Priskin Tamás -

2020-08-30 17:30:00 Soroksár - Csákvár 4 - 3

Lovrencsics Balázs -

2020-08-30 17:30:00 Dorogi FC - Békéscsaba 0 - 2

2020-08-30 17:30:00 Gyirmót - Szolnok 1 - 1

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-09-13 20:00:00 Siófok - Vasas 2 - 0

2020-09-13 17:15:00 Debrecen - Ajka 5 - 3

Bárány Donát -

Kinyik Ákos -

Pávkovics Bence -

Szécsi Márk -

2020-09-13 17:00:00 KBSC - Győr 0 - 5

Priskin Tamás -

2020-09-13 17:00:00 Haladás - PMFC 0 - 0

Sági Milán -

2020-09-13 17:00:00 Szolnok - Szeged 0 - 2

2020-09-13 16:30:00 Budaörs - Kaposvár 0 - 3

2020-09-13 16:30:00 Szentlőrinc - Soroksár 1 - 2

Lovrencsics Balázs -

2020-09-13 16:30:00 Békéscsaba - Nyíregyháza 2 - 0

dr. Fodor Ferenc -

2020-09-13 16:30:00 Gyirmót - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 3 - 0

2020-09-16 19:00:00 PMFC - Budaörs 0 - 1

2020-09-16 19:00:00 Szeged - Gyirmót -

2020-09-16 19:00:00 Ajka - Siófok 1 - 1

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2020-09-16 19:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Csákvár 2 - 1

2020-09-16 19:00:00 Győr - Békéscsaba 0 - 0

Priskin Tamás -

2020-09-16 19:00:00 Vasas - Szolnok 1 - 1

2020-09-16 16:30:00 Kaposvár - Debrecen 1 - 3

Bárány Donát -

Bévárdi Zsombor -

2020-09-16 16:00:00 Soroksár - Haladás 2 - 1

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2020-09-16 16:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - KBSC 0 - 1

2020-09-16 16:00:00 Dorogi FC - Szentlőrinc 0 - 0

Hleba Tamás -

2020-09-27 17:00:00 Szolnok - Ajka 1 - 0

2020-09-27 17:00:00 Csákvár - Győr 1 - 3

2020-09-27 17:00:00 Siófok - Kaposvár 1 - 2

2020-09-27 17:00:00 Békéscsaba - KBSC 1 - 3

2020-09-27 17:00:00 Haladás - Dorogi FC 1 - 2

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2020-09-27 17:00:00 Szeged - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 2 - 1

2020-09-27 16:00:00 Budaörs - Soroksár 1 - 0

2020-09-27 16:00:00 Szentlőrinc - Nyíregyháza 1 - 2

Hleba Tamás -

2020-09-27 14:15:00 Gyirmót - Vasas 2 - 0

2020-09-28 20:00:00 Debrecen - PMFC 3 - 1

Bárány Donát -

Kinyik Ákos -

Adamcsek Máté -

Futó Zsombor -

Grabant Bence -

Rácz László -

2020-10-04 17:00:00 Ajka - Gyirmót 2 - 0

Zamostny Balázs -

2020-10-04 17:00:00 PMFC - Siófok 1 - 0

Hegedűs Márk -

Tölgyesi Viktor -

2020-10-04 17:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Haladás 0 - 1

dr. Fodor Ferenc -

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2020-10-04 17:00:00 KBSC - Csákvár 2 - 1

2020-10-04 17:00:00 Kaposvár - Szolnok 1 - 0

2020-10-04 17:00:00 Vasas - Szeged 3 - 1

2020-10-04 17:00:00 Győr - Szentlőrinc 0 - 1

Hleba Tamás -

Nikic Nemanja -

Slakta Balázs -

2020-10-04 15:00:00 Dorogi FC - Budaörs 0 - 2

2020-10-04 15:00:00 Soroksár - Debrecen 1 - 1

Lovrencsics Balázs -

Bódi Ádám -

Kinyik Ákos -

2020-10-04 15:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Békéscsaba 0 - 2

2020-10-09 17:00:00 Csákvár - Dorogi FC 2 - 2

2020-10-18 20:00:00 Debrecen - Dorogi FC 3 - 0

Bódi Ádám -

2020-10-18 17:00:00 Szeged - Ajka 2 - 1

2020-10-18 17:00:00 Szolnok - PMFC 0 - 1

Futó Zsombor -

Preklet Csaba -

Tölgyesi Viktor -

2020-10-18 17:00:00 Gyirmót - Kaposvár 0 - 0

2020-10-18 17:00:00 Csákvár - Békéscsaba 3 - 5

Gránicz Patrik -

2020-10-18 17:00:00 Vasas - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 4 - 1

2020-10-18 14:30:00 Siófok - Soroksár 2 - 3

Lovrencsics Balázs -

2020-10-18 14:30:00 Budaörs - Nyíregyháza 3 - 2

2020-10-18 14:30:00 Szentlőrinc - KBSC 0 - 1

Frőhlich Roland -

2020-10-19 20:00:00 Haladás - Győr 1 - 1

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2020-10-21 17:00:00 Szeged - Gyirmót 0 - 1

2020-10-25 19:30:00 Nyíregyháza - Debrecen 1 - 1

Baráth Péter -

Ferenczi János -

2020-10-25 17:00:00 PMFC - Gyirmót 1 - 0

Futó Zsombor -

Geiger Norbert Attila -

2020-10-25 17:00:00 Ajka - Vasas 1 - 2

2020-10-25 17:00:00 KBSC - Haladás 0 - 1

2020-10-25 17:00:00 Kaposvár - Szeged 1 - 2

2020-10-25 17:00:00 Békéscsaba - Szentlőrinc 0 - 3

Frőhlich Roland -

Nikic Nemanja -

2020-10-25 13:30:00 Dorogi FC - Siófok 1 - 2

2020-10-25 13:30:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Csákvár 1 - 2

2020-10-25 13:30:00 Soroksár - Szolnok 2 - 0

Lovrencsics Balázs -

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-11-01 19:00:00 Debrecen - Győr 3 - 0

Bárány Donát -

2020-11-01 17:00:00 KBSC - Budaörs 0 - 2

2020-11-01 17:00:00 Szeged - PMFC 0 - 1

Helesfay Donát -

Németh Márk -

Preklet Csaba -

Rácz László -

2020-11-01 17:00:00 Vasas - Kaposvár 1 - 0

2020-11-01 17:00:00 Haladás - Békéscsaba 5 - 0

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2020-11-01 17:00:00 Szolnok - Dorogi FC 3 - 2

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-11-01 17:00:00 Ajka - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 3 - 0

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2020-11-01 13:30:00 Gyirmót - Soroksár 1 - 0

2020-11-01 13:30:00 Szentlőrinc - Csákvár 1 - 4

Hleba Tamás -

2020-11-01 13:30:00 Siófok - Nyíregyháza 1 - 2

2020-11-04 18:00:00 Kaposvár - Ajka 3 - 1

2020-11-04 18:00:00 Békéscsaba - Budaörs 0 - 2

2020-11-04 18:00:00 PMFC - Vasas 0 - 0

Króner Martin -

2020-11-04 18:00:00 KBSC - Debrecen 0 - 3

Bárány Donát -

Bódi Ádám -

Szatmári Csaba -

2020-11-04 18:00:00 Csákvár - Haladás 3 - 1

2020-11-04 18:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Szolnok 1 - 1

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-11-04 14:00:00 Győr - Siófok 2 - 1

Priskin Tamás -

2020-11-04 13:30:00 Dorogi FC - Gyirmót 0 - 1

2020-11-04 13:30:00 Soroksár - Szeged 3 - 0

2020-11-04 13:30:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Szentlőrinc 1 - 0

Hleba Tamás -

2020-11-08 19:45:00 Gyirmót - Nyíregyháza 0 - 1

dr. Fodor Ferenc -

2020-11-08 17:00:00 Ajka - PMFC 0 - 3

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Keresztes Barna -

Óvári Zsolt Levente -

2020-11-08 17:00:00 Vasas - Soroksár 3 - 1

Lovrencsics Balázs -

2020-11-08 17:00:00 Debrecen - Békéscsaba 3 - 0

2020-11-08 17:00:00 Szeged - Dorogi FC 1 - 1

2020-11-08 17:00:00 Haladás - Szentlőrinc 4 - 0

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2020-11-08 17:00:00 Kaposvár - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 2 - 1

2020-11-08 13:30:00 Szolnok - Győr 2 - 1

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-11-08 13:30:00 Budaörs - Csákvár 3 - 1

2020-11-08 13:30:00 Siófok - KBSC 3 - 0

2020-11-13 17:00:00 Győr - Budaörs 1 - 0

Priskin Tamás -

2020-11-22 19:45:00 Győr - Gyirmót 4 - 1

2020-11-22 17:00:00 PMFC - Kaposvár 3 - 0

2020-11-22 17:00:00 Csákvár - Debrecen 1 - 1

Bévárdi Zsombor -

Szécsi Márk -

2020-11-22 17:00:00 KBSC - Szolnok 1 - 1

2020-11-22 17:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Szeged 0 - 2

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Soroksár - Ajka 2 - 2

Lovrencsics Balázs -

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Szentlőrinc - Budaörs 1 - 0

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Békéscsaba - Siófok 0 - 1

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Dorogi FC - Vasas 0 - 2

2020-11-22 13:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Haladás 0 - 1

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2020-11-25 18:00:00 Szeged - Győr 0 - 4

Priskin Tamás -

2020-11-25 18:00:00 Kaposvár - Soroksár 0 - 4

Lovrencsics Balázs -

2020-11-25 18:00:00 Vasas - Nyíregyháza 1 - 0

2020-11-25 18:00:00 Gyirmót - KBSC 2 - 1

2020-11-25 18:00:00 Ajka - Dorogi FC 2 - 0

2020-11-25 18:00:00 Debrecen - Szentlőrinc 4 - 1

Pávkovics Bence -

Szatmári Csaba -

Tischler Patrik -

2020-11-25 18:00:00 PMFC - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 2 - 1

Grabant Bence -

Helesfay Donát -

Preklet Csaba -

Rácz László -

2020-11-25 13:00:00 Budaörs - Haladás 4 - 0

2020-11-25 13:00:00 Siófok - Csákvár 2 - 1

2020-11-25 13:00:00 Szolnok - Békéscsaba 0 - 0

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-11-29 17:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Ajka 1 - 2

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2020-11-29 17:00:00 Csákvár - Szolnok 2 - 2

2020-11-29 17:00:00 KBSC - Szeged 0 - 1

2020-11-29 16:15:00 Haladás - Debrecen 0 - 0

Pávkovics Bence -

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Budaörs 2 - 3

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Békéscsaba - Gyirmót 0 - 1

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Soroksár - PMFC 2 - 2

Bajner Bálint -

Futó Zsombor -

Kónya Dávid -

Rácz László -

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Szentlőrinc - Siófok 1 - 0

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Győr - Vasas 0 - 1

2020-11-29 13:00:00 Dorogi FC - Kaposvár 3 - 0

2020-12-06 19:30:00 Budaörs - Debrecen 3 - 4

Bódi Ádám -

Szatmári Csaba -

Szécsi Márk -

2020-12-06 17:00:00 KBSC - Vasas 1 - 2

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Győr - Ajka 3 - 1

Priskin Tamás -

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Csákvár - Gyirmót 2 - 1

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Dorogi FC - PMFC 0 - 4

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Hegedűs Márk -

Króner Martin -

Preklet Csaba -

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Kaposvár 1 - 1

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Soroksár 1 - 0

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Szentlőrinc - Szolnok 0 - 0

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2020-12-06 13:00:00 Békéscsaba - Szeged 4 - 1

Gránicz Patrik -

2020-12-07 20:00:00 Haladás - Siófok 2 - 0

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2020-12-13 19:45:00 Vasas - Békéscsaba 2 - 3

2020-12-13 17:00:00 KBSC - Ajka 1 - 0

2020-12-13 17:00:00 Szeged - Csákvár 0 - 0

2020-12-13 13:00:00 Siófok - Budaörs 2 - 1

2020-12-13 13:00:00 Kaposvár - Győr 2 - 1

2020-12-13 13:00:00 Szolnok - Haladás 2 - 0

2020-12-13 13:00:00 Soroksár - Dorogi FC 2 - 0

Lovrencsics Balázs -

2020-12-13 13:00:00 Gyirmót - Szentlőrinc 1 - 2

Frőhlich Roland -

Hleba Tamás -

2020-12-13 13:00:00 Debrecen - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 4 - 1

Bárány Donát -

Baráth Péter -

Szatmári Csaba -

Szécsi Márk -

2020-12-14 20:00:00 PMFC - Nyíregyháza 0 - 0

Preklet Csaba -

2021-01-31 18:30:00 Győr - PMFC 2 - 1

Priskin Tamás -

Króner Martin -

Óvári Zsolt Levente -

2021-01-31 17:00:00 Haladás - Gyirmót 1 - 3

2021-01-31 17:00:00 Debrecen - Siófok 2 - 1

Pávkovics Bence -

Szécsi Márk -

2021-01-31 17:00:00 KBSC - Kaposvár 0 - 0

2021-01-31 13:00:00 Békéscsaba - Ajka 0 - 3

2021-01-31 13:00:00 Csákvár - Vasas 2 - 3

2021-01-31 13:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Soroksár 0 - 0

2021-01-31 13:00:00 Budaörs - Szolnok 0 - 0

2021-01-31 13:00:00 Szentlőrinc - Szeged 2 - 1

Frőhlich Roland -

2021-01-31 13:00:00 Dorogi FC - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 2 - 1

2021-02-06 14:00:00 Szolnok - Debrecen 2 - 1

Bódi Ádám -

Kinyik Ákos -

2021-02-07 17:00:00 Szeged - Haladás 1 - 2

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2021-02-07 17:00:00 Vasas - Szentlőrinc 3 - 0

Nikic Nemanja -

2021-02-07 14:00:00 Gyirmót - Budaörs 2 - 0

2021-02-07 14:00:00 Soroksár - Győr 1 - 0

2021-02-07 14:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Siófok 1 - 5

2021-02-07 14:00:00 Ajka - Csákvár 2 - 2

2021-02-07 14:00:00 Kaposvár - Békéscsaba 1 - 1

2021-02-07 14:00:00 Dorogi FC - Nyíregyháza 1 - 0

2021-02-07 14:00:00 PMFC - KBSC 4 - 2

Bartha László -

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Grabant Bence -

Kónya Dávid -

Preklet Csaba -

2021-02-14 19:30:00 Haladás - Vasas 0 - 0

2021-02-14 14:00:00 Békéscsaba - PMFC 1 - 1

Grabant Bence -

Katona Levente -

Rácz László -

Tihanyi Olivér László -

2021-02-14 14:00:00 Csákvár - Kaposvár 2 - 0

2021-02-14 14:00:00 Siófok - Szolnok 0 - 1

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2021-02-14 14:00:00 Budaörs - Szeged 1 - 1

2021-02-14 14:00:00 Győr - Dorogi FC 1 - 1

2021-02-14 14:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 2 - 0

2021-02-15 20:00:00 Debrecen - Gyirmót 0 - 2

2021-02-21 19:30:00 Vasas - Budaörs 3 - 1

2021-02-21 17:00:00 Szeged - Debrecen 0 - 5

Bárány Donát -

Baráth Péter -

Ferenczi János -

Szécsi Márk -

2021-02-21 17:00:00 Kaposvár - Szentlőrinc 3 - 1

2021-02-21 14:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Győr 1 - 0

2021-02-21 14:00:00 Gyirmót - Siófok 2 - 0

2021-02-21 14:00:00 Ajka - Haladás 1 - 0

2021-02-21 14:00:00 PMFC - Csákvár 1 - 0

Adamcsek Máté -

Futó Zsombor -

Katona Levente -

Króner Martin -

2021-02-21 14:00:00 Soroksár - Békéscsaba 2 - 0

Gránicz Patrik -

2021-02-21 14:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Szolnok 2 - 0

2021-02-21 14:00:00 Dorogi FC - KBSC 0 - 0

2021-02-28 19:30:00 Debrecen - Vasas 1 - 2

Bárány Donát -

Bódi Ádám -

Gróf Dávid Attila -

Kinyik Ákos -

2021-02-28 17:00:00 Haladás - Kaposvár 4 - 0

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Budaörs - Ajka 2 - 7

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Szolnok - Gyirmót 1 - 2

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Szentlőrinc - PMFC 0 - 0

Frőhlich Roland -

Nikic Nemanja -

Futó Zsombor -

Grabant Bence -

Katona Levente -

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Csákvár - Soroksár 3 - 0

2021-02-28 14:00:00 KBSC - Nyíregyháza 0 - 2

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Siófok - Szeged 2 - 3

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Békéscsaba - Dorogi FC 1 - 1

2021-02-28 14:00:00 Győr - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 1 - 0

Priskin Tamás -

2021-03-03 18:00:00 Kaposvár - Budaörs 1 - 1

2021-03-03 18:00:00 Vasas - Siófok 1 - 0

2021-03-03 18:00:00 Ajka - Debrecen 2 - 1

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

Bódi Ádám -

Ferenczi János -

Kinyik Ákos -

2021-03-03 18:00:00 Szeged - Szolnok 3 - 2

2021-03-03 14:30:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Gyirmót 1 - 1

2021-03-03 14:30:00 PMFC - Haladás 0 - 0

Grabant Bence -

2021-03-03 14:30:00 Dorogi FC - Csákvár 1 - 1

2021-03-03 14:30:00 Nyíregyháza - Békéscsaba 4 - 1

2021-03-03 14:30:00 Győr - KBSC 3 - 0

2021-03-03 14:30:00 Soroksár - Szentlőrinc 2 - 1

2021-03-06 14:00:00 Debrecen - Kaposvár 2 - 0

Kinyik Ákos -

Tischler Patrik -

2021-03-07 17:00:00 Haladás - Soroksár 1 - 0

2021-03-07 17:00:00 KBSC - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 3 - 1

2021-03-07 14:30:00 Siófok - Ajka 1 - 3

2021-03-07 14:30:00 Békéscsaba - Győr 1 - 0

2021-03-07 14:30:00 Budaörs - PMFC 0 - 1

Adamcsek Máté -

Futó Zsombor -

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Sági Milán -

2021-03-07 14:30:00 Szolnok - Vasas 1 - 0

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2021-03-07 14:30:00 Csákvár - Nyíregyháza 0 - 1

2021-03-07 14:30:00 Gyirmót - Szeged 0 - 0

2021-03-07 14:30:00 Szentlőrinc - Dorogi FC 0 - 2

Hleba Tamás -

2021-03-10 14:30:00 Szentlőrinc - Ajka 0 - 1

Hleba Tamás -

2021-03-10 14:30:00 KBSC - Soroksár 0 - 2

2021-03-14 17:00:00 Vasas - Gyirmót 1 - 1

2021-03-14 17:00:00 Kaposvár - Siófok 1 - 1

2021-03-14 17:00:00 Győr - Csákvár 1 - 1

2021-03-14 17:00:00 Ajka - Szolnok 2 - 0

2021-03-14 14:30:00 Soroksár - Budaörs 5 - 4

2021-03-14 14:30:00 Dorogi FC - Haladás 0 - 0

2021-03-14 14:30:00 KBSC - Békéscsaba 1 - 0

2021-03-14 14:30:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Szeged 1 - 2

2021-03-14 14:30:00 Nyíregyháza - Szentlőrinc 0 - 0

2021-03-14 12:45:00 PMFC - Debrecen 0 - 2

Kónya Dávid -

Preklet Csaba -

Baráth Péter -

Szécsi Márk -

2021-04-02 20:00:00 Szeged - Vasas 0 - 1

2021-04-04 17:00:00 Siófok - PMFC 1 - 4

Adamcsek Máté -

Bartha László -

Futó Zsombor -

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Grabant Bence -

Katona Levente -

2021-04-04 17:00:00 Szolnok - Kaposvár 0 - 0

2021-04-04 17:00:00 Debrecen - Soroksár 2 - 0

Szécsi Márk -

2021-04-04 17:00:00 Csákvár - KBSC 4 - 1

2021-04-04 17:00:00 Békéscsaba - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 3 - 0

2021-04-04 16:30:00 Gyirmót - Ajka 1 - 0

2021-04-04 16:30:00 Szentlőrinc - Győr 0 - 0

2021-04-04 16:30:00 Budaörs - Dorogi FC 1 - 0

2021-04-04 14:30:00 Haladás - Nyíregyháza 0 - 0

2021-04-07 18:15:00 PMFC - Szolnok 2 - 1

Adamcsek Máté -

Rácz László -

Tihanyi Olivér László -

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2021-04-07 18:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Budaörs 5 - 0

2021-04-07 18:00:00 Kaposvár - Gyirmót 1 - 5

2021-04-07 18:00:00 Győr - Haladás 3 - 0

Priskin Tamás -

2021-04-07 18:00:00 Békéscsaba - Csákvár 1 - 1

2021-04-07 18:00:00 Ajka - Szeged 2 - 2

2021-04-07 16:30:00 Soroksár - Siófok 0 - 0

2021-04-07 16:30:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Vasas 0 - 1

2021-04-07 16:30:00 Dorogi FC - Debrecen 2 - 0

Kinyik Ákos -

Kusnyir Erik -

Pávkovics Bence -

2021-04-07 16:30:00 KBSC - Szentlőrinc 1 - 1

2021-04-11 17:00:00 Vasas - Ajka 2 - 1

2021-04-11 17:00:00 Szeged - Kaposvár 2 - 0

2021-04-11 17:00:00 Szolnok - Soroksár 3 - 0

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2021-04-11 17:00:00 Haladás - KBSC 2 - 2

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2021-04-11 17:00:00 Siófok - Dorogi FC 0 - 1

2021-04-11 17:00:00 Csákvár - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 1 - 0

2021-04-11 16:30:00 Budaörs - Győr 2 - 2

Priskin Tamás -

2021-04-11 16:30:00 Gyirmót - PMFC 3 - 3

Adamcsek Máté -

Futó Zsombor -

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Grabant Bence -

Katona Levente -

Króner Martin -

2021-04-11 16:30:00 Szentlőrinc - Békéscsaba 3 - 0

Frőhlich Roland -

2021-04-11 12:15:00 Debrecen - Nyíregyháza 1 - 1

Bévárdi Zsombor -

Dzsudzsák Balázs -

Gróf Dávid Attila -

Korhut Mihály -

dr. Fodor Ferenc -

2021-04-18 20:00:00 Győr - Debrecen 2 - 4

Priskin Tamás -

Bárány Donát -

Bódi Ádám -

Pávkovics Bence -

Szécsi Márk -

Varga József -

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Ajka 0 - 1

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Soroksár - Gyirmót 0 - 1

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Siófok 1 - 2

Zamostny Balázs -

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Kaposvár - Vasas 1 - 2

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Békéscsaba - Haladás 1 - 2

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Dorogi FC - Szolnok 1 - 1

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Budaörs - KBSC 3 - 2

2021-04-18 17:00:00 PMFC - Szeged 1 - 1

Geiger Norbert Attila -

Rácz László -

2021-04-18 17:00:00 Csákvár - Szentlőrinc 1 - 2

2021-04-23 20:00:00 Vasas - PMFC 3 - 0

Szatmári Lóránd -

Futó Zsombor -

Geiger Norbert Attila -

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Siófok - Győr 2 - 2

Priskin Tamás -

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Ajka - Kaposvár 3 - 1

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Szeged - Soroksár 2 - 0

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Haladás - Csákvár 0 - 1

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Budaörs - Békéscsaba 1 - 0

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Szolnok - Nyíregyháza 2 - 0

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Debrecen - KBSC 3 - 1

Bévárdi Zsombor -

Dzsudzsák Balázs -

Kinyik Ákos -

Szécsi Márk -

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Gyirmót - Dorogi FC 3 - 1

2021-04-25 17:00:00 Szentlőrinc - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 0 - 0

Frőhlich Roland -

2021-04-28 18:00:00 Csákvár - Budaörs 0 - 2

2021-04-28 17:00:00 PMFC - Ajka 0 - 1

Preklet Csaba -

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Gyirmót 0 - 1

dr. Fodor Ferenc -

2021-04-28 17:00:00 KBSC - Siófok 0 - 1

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Soroksár - Vasas 2 - 2

Szatmári Lóránd -

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - Kaposvár 3 - 0

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Békéscsaba - Debrecen 4 - 4

Bárány Donát -

Bévárdi Zsombor -

Bódi Ádám -

Dzsudzsák Balázs -

Gróf Dávid Attila -

Kinyik Ákos -

Szécsi Márk -

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Szentlőrinc - Haladás 1 - 0

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Győr - Szolnok 2 - 3

Priskin Tamás -

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2021-04-28 17:00:00 Dorogi FC - Szeged 2 - 3

2021-05-02 19:30:00 Gyirmót - Győr 2 - 1

Priskin Tamás -

2021-05-02 17:00:00 Kaposvár - PMFC 1 - 3

Adamcsek Máté -

Katona Levente -

Preklet Csaba -

Rácz László -

Tihanyi Olivér László -

2021-05-02 17:00:00 Ajka - Soroksár 1 - 1

Nagy Mihály Krisztián -

2021-05-02 17:00:00 Siófok - Békéscsaba 1 - 0

Gránicz Patrik -

2021-05-02 17:00:00 Szeged - Nyíregyháza 3 - 1

2021-05-02 17:00:00 Szolnok - KBSC 1 - 1

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2021-05-02 17:00:00 Vasas - Dorogi FC 3 - 0

2021-05-02 17:00:00 Budaörs - Szentlőrinc 1 - 0

2021-05-02 17:00:00 Haladás - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 2 - 2

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2021-05-02 14:30:00 Debrecen - Csákvár 4 - 2

Bárány Donát -

Bódi Ádám -

Dzsudzsák Balázs -

Pávkovics Bence -

Szécsi Márk -

2021-05-09 20:00:00 Nyíregyháza - Vasas 2 - 0

2021-05-09 17:00:00 Dorogi FC - Ajka 0 - 1

2021-05-09 17:00:00 Haladás - Budaörs 4 - 3

Medgyes Zoltán Henrik -

2021-05-09 17:00:00 KBSC - Gyirmót 1 - 2

2021-05-09 17:00:00 Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club - PMFC 2 - 2

Grabant Bence -

Óvári Zsolt Levente -

Rácz László -

Tihanyi Olivér László -

2021-05-09 17:00:00 Csákvár - Siófok 1 - 2

2021-05-09 17:00:00 Soroksár - Kaposvár 3 - 0

2021-05-09 17:00:00 Szentlőrinc - Debrecen 1 - 3

Kinyik Ákos -

Tischler Patrik -

2021-05-09 17:00:00 Békéscsaba - Szolnok 3 - 2

Gránicz Patrik -

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2021-05-09 17:00:00 Győr - Szeged 0 - 1

2021-05-16 18:30:00 Vasas - Győr 3 - 0

Szatmári Lóránd -

2021-05-16 18:30:00 Debrecen - Haladás 4 - 2

Baráth Péter -

Dzsudzsák Balázs -

Ferenczi János -

Kinyik Ákos -

Varga József -

2021-05-16 18:30:00 Gyirmót - Békéscsaba 4 - 0

Gránicz Patrik -

2021-05-16 17:00:00 PMFC - Soroksár 0 - 2

Katona Levente -

Preklet Csaba -

Lovrencsics Balázs -

2021-05-16 17:00:00 Szolnok - Csákvár 2 - 1

Novák Csanád Ákos -

2021-05-16 17:00:00 Ajka - Nyíregyháza 0 - 1

2021-05-16 17:00:00 Szeged - KBSC 2 - 0

2021-05-16 17:00:00 Kaposvár - Dorogi FC 0 - 1

2021-05-16 17:00:00 Siófok - Szentlőrinc 1 - 1

2021-05-16 17:00:00 Budaörs - Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 1 - 1